Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

STEAL DEAL

Sort by

Save 27%Complete Festive Gifting Kit
Complete Festive Gifting Kit
Rs. 3,499.00Rs. 4,799.00 |27% Off
Save 54%Fierce & Fabulous Beauty Kit
Fierce & Fabulous Beauty Kit
Rs. 1,599.00Rs. 3,499.00 |54% Off
Save 18%Set Of 2 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Set Of 2 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Rs. 818.00Rs. 998.00 |18% Off
Save 38%Hot Girl Essentials
Hot Girl Essentials
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,299.00 |38% Off
Save 57%Boss Babe Kit
Boss Babe Kit
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 2,999.00 |57% Off
SUGAR POP Juicy Glaze Lip TreatmentSUGAR POP Juicy Glaze Lip Treatment
SUGAR POP Juicy Glaze Lip Treatment
Rs. 249.00
Set of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Save 12%Minimal Makeup Combo
Minimal Makeup Combo
Rs. 599.00Rs. 678.00 |12% Off
Save 18%Set Of 3 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Set Of 3 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Rs. 1,227.00Rs. 1,497.00 |18% Off
Save 15%The Effortless Glam Trio
The Effortless Glam Trio
Rs. 1,126.00Rs. 1,325.00 |15% Off
Save 21%The Festive Essentials Kit
The Festive Essentials Kit
Rs. 1,699.00Rs. 2,160.00 |21% Off
Save 12%The Lip & Lock Duo
The Lip & Lock Duo
Rs. 946.00Rs. 1,076.00 |12% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow PaletteSUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow Palette
SUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 2,499.00
Save 17%The Glow & Go Duo
The Glow & Go Duo
Rs. 1,485.00Rs. 1,798.00 |17% Off
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer Glitter 09 Ruby Glaze
Save 17%Ultrastay Lip Trio Kit
Ultrastay Lip Trio Kit
Rs. 649.00Rs. 782.00 |17% Off
Save 15%The Full Face Makeup Kit
The Full Face Makeup Kit
Rs. 2,294.00Rs. 2,696.00 |15% Off
Save 15%The Effortless Finish Duo
The Effortless Finish Duo
Rs. 914.00Rs. 1,076.00 |15% Off
Save 18%Glide & Define TrioGlide & Define Trio
Glide & Define Trio
Rs. 899.00Rs. 1,097.00 |18% Off
Save 33%Pujo Special Makeup Kit
Pujo Special Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,999.00Rs. 2,999.00 |33% Off
Save 21%The Base & Bold Duo
The Base & Bold Duo
Rs. 1,696.00Rs. 2,148.00 |21% Off
The Base, Eyes & Lips Trio
The Base, Eyes & Lips Trio
Rs. 1,448.00
The Ace & Shine DuoThe Ace & Shine Duo
The Ace & Shine Duo
Rs. 1,533.00
Save 20%The Base & Gloss Duo
The Base & Gloss Duo
Rs. 1,518.00Rs. 1,898.00 |20% Off
Save 25%Everyday Lip EssentialsEveryday Lip Essentials
Everyday Lip Essentials
Rs. 449.00Rs. 598.00 |25% Off
Save 13%The Dewy Glow DuoThe Dewy Glow Duo
The Dewy Glow Duo
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 1,498.00 |13% Off
Save 8%The Glow & Set DuoThe Glow & Set Duo
The Glow & Set Duo
Rs. 1,179.00Rs. 1,276.00 |8% Off
Save 9%The Gloss & Kohl DuoThe Gloss & Kohl Duo
The Gloss & Kohl Duo
Rs. 867.00Rs. 948.00 |9% Off
Save 13%Plump & Glow DuoPlump & Glow Duo
Plump & Glow Duo
Rs. 912.00Rs. 1,048.00 |13% Off
Save 15%Set Of 5 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Set Of 5 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Rs. 2,120.00Rs. 2,495.00 |15% Off
Save 15%The 3-in-1 Face & Lip Duo
The 3-in-1 Face & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,103.00Rs. 1,298.00 |15% Off
The Base & Lip Duo
The Base & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,186.00
Save 35%The Ultimate Makeup Edit
The Ultimate Makeup Edit
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 1,999.00 |35% Off
Save 22%Drizzle Proof Kit
Drizzle Proof Kit
Rs. 999.00Rs. 1,287.00 |22% Off
Save 12%The Bold DuoThe Bold Duo
The Bold Duo
Rs. 702.00Rs. 798.00 |12% Off
Save 22%Double Take Duo
Double Take Duo
Rs. 1,281.00Rs. 1,648.00 |22% Off
Save 16%The Lip Vault
The Lip Vault
Rs. 758.00Rs. 898.00 |16% Off
Save 15%Drip Proof Kit
Drip Proof Kit
Rs. 1,550.00Rs. 1,825.00 |15% Off
Save 13%Set of 3 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Set of 3 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Rs. 1,992.00Rs. 2,299.00 |13% Off
Save 17%Set of 2 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Set of 2 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Rs. 1,328.00Rs. 1,599.00 |17% Off
Save 25%Iconic Face & Lip Duo
Iconic Face & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,316.00Rs. 1,748.00 |25% Off
Save 12%The Perfect Pout Duo
The Perfect Pout Duo
Rs. 1,054.00Rs. 1,198.00 |12% Off
Save 27%The Main Character Trio
The Main Character Trio
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,099.00 |27% Off
Save 38%Build Your Own Bundle
Build Your Own Bundle
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,299.00 |38% Off
BESTSELLERSold outSave 10%Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact PowderDream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Rs. 439.00Rs. 488.00 |10% Off
Sold outArch Arrival Brow DefinerArch Arrival Brow Definer
Arch Arrival Brow Definer
Rs. 525.00
Sold outSave 10%Wingman Waterproof Microliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black)
Wingman Waterproof Microliner
Rs. 539.00Rs. 599.00 |10% Off

STEAL DEAL

Everyday Makeup Picks Worth Grabbing

A mix of tried-and-tested SUGAR staples across lips, face and eyes. You'll find crayon and liquid lipsticks, a foundation stick, kajal, blush and a pore-minimizing primer here. It suits anyone building a basic kit or restocking daily favourites without hunting through the full range for the essentials.

Start with base steps: prime with Base Of Glory, then even things out with the Ace Of Face stick. For lips, pick Matte As Hell for a creamy crayon finish or Matte Attack for longer transferproof wear in humid weather. Add Contour De Force blush and Kohl Of Honour kajal to finish the look.