Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

STEAL DEAL

Sort by

Save 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
Save 50%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 01 Cult ClassicsSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 01 Cult Classics
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit
Rs. 399.00Rs. 799.00 |50% Off
Save 38%Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick - 05 Pink Platonic
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
SUGAR POP Cool Essence Roll on Deodorant 50mlSUGAR POP Cool Essence Roll on Deodorant 50ml
Save 50%SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 04 Simp (Gift)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Aquaholic Hyaluronic Serum
Aquaholic Hyaluronic Serum (TOI)
Rs. 499.00
Save 38%Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick - 03 Berry Bliss (TOI)
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 47%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 02 Nude CharmSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 02 Nude Charm
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 949.00 |47% Off
Save 50%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 02 Bare EssentialsSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 02 Bare Essentials
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit
Rs. 399.00Rs. 799.00 |50% Off
SUGAR POP Brow Shaper - 01 Smokey
SUGAR POP Brow Shaper
Rs. 329.00
Save 38%SUGAR POP Liquid Foundation 01 Cashew
SUGAR POP Liquid Foundation 01 Cashew
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
SUGAR POP Treats Locked In Lip Gloss StainSUGAR POP Treats Locked In Lip Gloss Stain
Save 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 15 Burnt Brunello
Save 20%Dual Eye Combo
Dual Eye Combo
Rs. 319.00Rs. 398.00 |20% Off
NEW LAUNCHBling Leader Illuminating Strobe CreamBling Leader Illuminating Strobe Cream
Save 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan (TOI)
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Nourishing Lip Balm - Set of 2
Nourishing Lip Balm
Rs. 298.00
Save 15%SUGAR POP Kajal & Mascara Combo
SUGAR POP Kajal & Mascara Combo
Rs. 491.00Rs. 578.00 |15% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face PaletteSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
SUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
Rs. 1,399.00
Save 30%SUGAR Festive Glow KitSUGAR Festive Glow Kit
SUGAR Festive Glow Kit
Rs. 1,049.00Rs. 1,499.00 |30% Off
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 13 Red Alert
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 13 Red Alert
Rs. 129.00
Save 30%SUGAR POP Ready to Glow KitSUGAR POP Ready to Glow Kit
SUGAR POP Ready to Glow Kit
Rs. 629.00Rs. 899.00 |30% Off
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 41 Soft Orchid
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 41 Soft Orchid
Rs. 129.00
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 01 Spring Bloom
Save 30%SUGAR POP Festive Glam KitSUGAR POP Festive Glam Kit
SUGAR POP Festive Glam Kit
Rs. 720.00Rs. 1,029.00 |30% Off
The Viral Beauty Kit
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 03 Valid (Gift)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 399.00
Save 10%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Lip Twist - Set of 2
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 899.00Rs. 998.00 |10% Off
Save 27%Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 499.00Rs. 687.00 |27% Off
SUGAR POP Full Coverage Concealer 01 Cashew
Save 36%Perfect Festive Gifting Kit
Perfect Festive Gifting Kit
Rs. 1,599.00Rs. 2,499.00 |36% Off

STEAL DEAL

Everyday Makeup Picks Worth Grabbing

A mix of tried-and-tested SUGAR staples across lips, face and eyes. You'll find crayon and liquid lipsticks, a foundation stick, kajal, blush and a pore-minimizing primer here. It suits anyone building a basic kit or restocking daily favourites without hunting through the full range for the essentials.

Start with base steps: prime with Base Of Glory, then even things out with the Ace Of Face stick. For lips, pick Matte As Hell for a creamy crayon finish or Matte Attack for longer transferproof wear in humid weather. Add Contour De Force blush and Kohl Of Honour kajal to finish the look.