Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

STEAL DEAL

Sort by

Save 15%The Effortless Glam Trio
The Effortless Glam Trio
Rs. 1,126.00Rs. 1,325.00 |15% Off
Save 12%The Everyday Duo
The Everyday Duo
Rs. 912.00Rs. 1,037.00 |12% Off
Save 12%The Lip & Lock Duo
The Lip & Lock Duo
Rs. 946.00Rs. 1,076.00 |12% Off
Save 23%Vineeta's Favourite Makeup KitVineeta's Favourite Makeup Kit
Vineeta's Favourite Makeup Kit
Rs. 2,999.00Rs. 3,894.00 |23% Off
Sold outSUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
SUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,649.00
Sold outContour De Force Mini Bronzer - 03 Caramel Captain (Chestnut Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outSave 50%Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer - 07 Vanilla Latte (Gift)
Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer
Rs. 299.00Rs. 599.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Sold outSUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 42 Marshmallow Pink
Sold outSave 15%Matte Attack Transferproof Lipstick + Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder

STEAL DEAL

Everyday Makeup Picks Worth Grabbing

A mix of tried-and-tested SUGAR staples across lips, face and eyes. You'll find crayon and liquid lipsticks, a foundation stick, kajal, blush and a pore-minimizing primer here. It suits anyone building a basic kit or restocking daily favourites without hunting through the full range for the essentials.

Start with base steps: prime with Base Of Glory, then even things out with the Ace Of Face stick. For lips, pick Matte As Hell for a creamy crayon finish or Matte Attack for longer transferproof wear in humid weather. Add Contour De Force blush and Kohl Of Honour kajal to finish the look.