Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

SUGAR POP Lips

Sort by

Save 32%Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickUltrastay Transferproof Lipstick in 01 Pink Paradise
Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 169.00Rs. 249.00 |32% Off
Save 40%4 in 1 Lip Twist (Kit)4 in 1 Lip Twist (Kit)
4 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 299.00Rs. 499.00 |40% Off
SUGAR POP Matte LipcolourSUGAR POP Matte Lipcolour
SUGAR POP Matte Lipcolour
Rs. 299.00
On saleNourishing Lip BalmNourishing Lip Balm
Nourishing Lip Balm
Rs. 101.00Rs. 149.00 |32% Off
Save 11%Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3
Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3
Rs. 399.00Rs. 447.00 |11% Off
High Shine Lip Gloss (Copy)High Shine Lip Gloss (Copy)
High Shine Lip Gloss
Rs. 249.00
SUGAR POP Treats Locked In Lip Gloss StainSUGAR POP Treats Locked In Lip Gloss Stain
SUGAR POP Treats Juicy Glaze Lip TreatmentSUGAR POP Treats Juicy Glaze Lip Treatment
Sold outSatin Matte Lipstick (Kit)Satin Matte Lipstick (Kit)
Satin Matte Lipstick
Rs. 299.00
Sold outSave 50%Satin Matte Luxe LipstickSatin Matte Luxe Lipstick
Satin Matte Luxe Lipstick
Rs. 174.00Rs. 349.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 43%5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout
5 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 399.00Rs. 699.00 |43% Off
Sold outSave 50%Velvet Matte Lip LinerVelvet Matte Lip Liner
Velvet Matte Lip Liner
Rs. 115.00Rs. 229.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Transferproof Lip Crayon - 04 Coral NudeTransferproof Lip Crayon - 04 Coral Nude
Transferproof Lip Crayon
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off

SUGAR POP Lips

Colour and Finish for Every Lip

The SUGAR POP lip range covers everyday colour across finishes and formats. You'll find transferproof lipsticks for long days, satin and velvet mattes for softer wear, a 4-in-1 twist for multiple shades in one bullet, plus a lip liner and a nourishing balm. It suits anyone building a mix of long-lasting and comfortable options.

Reach for Ultrastay Transferproof shades when you need colour that holds through meals and masks. Choose Satin Matte or Velvet Matte for a lighter, cushioned feel. Use the Velvet Matte Lip Liner to define edges before matte colour, and the Nourishing Lip Balm to prep dry lips or wear alone. Sets and value packs help you stock several shades at once.