Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Summer Collection

Summer Collection

Sort by

BESTSELLERSave 10%Matte As Hell Crayon LipstickMatte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Kit)
Matte As Hell Crayon Lipstick
Rs. 617.00Rs. 949.00 |35% Off
BESTSELLERSave 10%Matte Attack Transferproof LipstickMatte Attack Transferproof Lipstick
Matte Attack Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 487.00Rs. 749.00 |35% Off
BestsellerOn saleAce Of Face Foundation Stick (Kit)Ace Of Face Foundation Stick (Kit)
Ace Of Face Foundation Stick
Rs. 1,079.00Rs. 1,199.00 |10% Off
BESTSELLERKohl Of Honour Intense KajalKohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Rs. 249.00
BestsellerSave 35%Limited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear LipstickLimited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick
Limited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick
Rs. 454.00Rs. 699.00 |35% Off
Contour De Force Mini BlushContour De Force Mini Blush
Contour De Force Mini Blush
Rs. 375.00
Save 10%Base Of Glory Pore Minimizing PrimerBase Of Glory Pore Minimizing Primer
Base Of Glory Pore Minimizing Primer
Rs. 782.00Rs. 869.00 |10% Off
Save 25%Tipsy Lips Moisturizing BalmTipsy Lips Moisturizing Balm
Tipsy Lips Moisturizing Balm
Rs. 149.00Rs. 199.00 |25% Off
BESTSELLERSave 35%Contour De Force Face Palette (Gift)Contour De Force Face Palette (Gift)
Contour De Force Face Palette
Rs. 519.00Rs. 799.00 |35% Off
Save 25%La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick (Blister) - 1La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick (Blister) - 1
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 299.00Rs. 399.00 |25% Off
Arch Arrival Brow DefinerArch Arrival Brow Definer
Arch Arrival Brow Definer
Rs. 525.00
BESTSELLERSave 18%All Set To Go Banana Face PowderAll Set To Go Banana Face Powder
All Set To Go Banana Face Powder
Rs. 532.00Rs. 649.00 |18% Off
Magic Wand Waterproof ConcealerMagic Wand Waterproof Concealer
Magic Wand Waterproof Concealer
Rs. 424.00Rs. 849.00 |50% Off
New LaunchSave 15%SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach PingLips wearing SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach Ping
Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick
Rs. 594.00Rs. 699.00 |15% Off
SUGAR Cosmetics Premium CollectionSUGAR Cosmetics Premium Collection
Aquaholic Priming Moisturizer
Aquaholic Priming Moisturizer
Rs. 699.00
Bling Leader Illuminating MoisturizerBling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer
BESTSELLERSave 10%Face Powder Play Banana Compact Powder
Face Powder Play Banana Compact Powder
Rs. 584.00Rs. 649.00 |10% Off
Save 25%SUGAR Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick in 01 Santorini SunsetLips wearing SUGAR Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick in 01 Santorini Sunset
Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick
Rs. 412.00Rs. 549.00 |25% Off
Uptown Curl Lengthening Mascara - 01 Black Beauty (Black)Uptown Curl Lengthening Mascara - 01 Black Beauty (Black)
Stroke Of Genius Heavy-Duty KohlStroke Of Genius Heavy-Duty Kohl
Contour De Force Mini HighlighterContour De Force Mini Highlighter
On saleBlend The Rules Eyeshadow PaletteBlend The Rules Eyeshadow Palette
Blend The Rules Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 625.00Rs. 1,249.00 |50% Off
Save 10%Set The Tone Tinted Face PowderSet The Tone Tinted Face Powder
Set The Tone Tinted Face Powder
Rs. 719.00Rs. 799.00 |10% Off
Save 32%Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickUltrastay Transferproof Lipstick in 01 Pink Paradise
Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 169.00Rs. 249.00 |32% Off
NEW LAUNCHOn salePartner In Shine Transferproof Lip GlossPartner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss
Rs. 454.00Rs. 699.00 |35% Off
On saleNourishing Lip BalmNourishing Lip Balm
Nourishing Lip Balm
Rs. 101.00Rs. 149.00 |32% Off
Mettle Liquid LipstickMettle Liquid Lipstick
Mettle Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 1,349.00
Gloss Boss 24HR Eyeliner - 01 Back In Black (Black)Gloss Boss 24HR Eyeliner - 01 Back In Black (Black)
Gloss Boss 24HR Eyeliner
Rs. 549.00
Save 10%Face Powder Play Translucent Compact
Face Powder Play Translucent Compact
Rs. 584.00Rs. 649.00 |10% Off
Arrested For Overstay Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black)Arrested For Overstay Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black) (Kit)
Save 10%Time To Shine Lip GlossTime To Shine Lip Gloss
Time To Shine Lip Gloss
Rs. 539.00Rs. 599.00 |10% Off
Maximeyes Drama Magnetic Lashes & Eyeliner (Kit)Maximeyes Drama Magnetic Lashes & Eyeliner (Kit)
BESTSELLERSave 13%Ace of Face Dewy Foundation (KIT)Ace of Face Dewy Foundation (KIT)
Ace of Face Dewy Foundation
Rs. 699.00Rs. 799.00 |13% Off
Blacklash Volumizing Mascara - 01 Black Up (Kit)
BESTSELLERSave 30%SUGAR POP 20 HR Longwear compact with Kaolin Clay and Vitamin ESUGAR POP 20 HR Longwear compact with Kaolin Clay and Vitamin E
Save 10%Nail Lacquer Classic (Kit)Nail Lacquer Classic (Kit)
Nail Lacquer Classic
Rs. 116.00Rs. 129.00 |10% Off
Blend Trend Foundation Brush - 052 Kabuki
Save 40%4 in 1 Lip Twist (Kit)4 in 1 Lip Twist (Kit)
4 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 299.00Rs. 499.00 |40% Off
Coffee Culture Brightening SerumCoffee Culture Brightening Serum
New LaunchSave 10%SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation (Kit)SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation (Kit)
SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation
Rs. 161.00Rs. 249.00 |35% Off
Save 38%SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss (TOI)SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss (TOI)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
BESTSELLERTan Ban 4% Niacinamide Sunscreen Light GelTan Ban 4% Niacinamide Sunscreen Light Gel
Save 50%4 in 1 Lip Twist - 02 Rouge Delight4 in 1 Lip Twist - 02 Rouge Delight
4 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
NEW LAUNCHSave 35%SUGAR Drop A Tint Lip Oil (Kit)SUGAR Drop A Tint Lip Oil (Kit)
Drop A Tint Lip Oil
Rs. 389.00Rs. 599.00 |35% Off
On saleLongwear KajalLongwear Kajal
Longwear Kajal
Rs. 132.00Rs. 189.00 |30% Off
NEW LAUNCHCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow BlushCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow Blush
New LaunchSave 15%Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip TreatmentGlide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Rs. 296.00Rs. 349.00 |15% Off

Summer Collection

Makeup That Holds Up in the Heat

Built for humid Indian summers, this edit gathers long-wearing lip colour, sweat-resistant base and eye definition that resists melting through the day. It suits anyone who needs makeup to stay put through commutes, work hours and outdoor plans without constant touch-ups or slipping in high temperatures.

For lips, pick the Matte As Hell crayon for quick colour, Matte Attack for transferproof wear, or Nothing Else Matter for a longwear matte finish. Use the Ace Of Face stick to spot-conceal, set with the Dream Cover SPF15 compact to control shine, add the Contour De Force blush for warmth, and line eyes with Kohl Of Honour kajal.