Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Summer Collection

Summer Collection

Sort by

Save 50%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 01 Cult ClassicsSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 01 Cult Classics
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit
Rs. 399.00Rs. 799.00 |50% Off
Save 38%Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick - 05 Pink Platonic
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
SUGAR POP Cool Essence Roll on Deodorant 50mlSUGAR POP Cool Essence Roll on Deodorant 50ml
Save 50%SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 04 Simp (Gift)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Aquaholic Hyaluronic Serum
Aquaholic Hyaluronic Serum (TOI)
Rs. 499.00
Save 38%Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick - 03 Berry Bliss (TOI)
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 47%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 02 Nude CharmSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 02 Nude Charm
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 949.00 |47% Off
Save 50%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 02 Bare EssentialsSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 02 Bare Essentials
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit
Rs. 399.00Rs. 799.00 |50% Off
SUGAR POP Brow Shaper - 01 Smokey
SUGAR POP Brow Shaper
Rs. 329.00
Save 38%SUGAR POP Liquid Foundation 01 Cashew
SUGAR POP Liquid Foundation 01 Cashew
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 20%Dual Eye Combo
Dual Eye Combo
Rs. 319.00Rs. 398.00 |20% Off
SUGAR POP Treats Locked In Lip Gloss StainSUGAR POP Treats Locked In Lip Gloss Stain
Save 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan (TOI)
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Nourishing Lip Balm - Set of 2
Nourishing Lip Balm
Rs. 298.00
NEW LAUNCHBling Leader Illuminating Strobe CreamBling Leader Illuminating Strobe Cream
Save 15%SUGAR POP Kajal & Mascara Combo
SUGAR POP Kajal & Mascara Combo
Rs. 491.00Rs. 578.00 |15% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face PaletteSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
SUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
Rs. 1,399.00
Save 30%SUGAR Festive Glow KitSUGAR Festive Glow Kit
SUGAR Festive Glow Kit
Rs. 1,049.00Rs. 1,499.00 |30% Off
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 13 Red Alert
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 13 Red Alert
Rs. 129.00
Save 30%SUGAR POP Ready to Glow KitSUGAR POP Ready to Glow Kit
SUGAR POP Ready to Glow Kit
Rs. 629.00Rs. 899.00 |30% Off
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 41 Soft Orchid
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 41 Soft Orchid
Rs. 129.00
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 01 Spring Bloom
The Viral Beauty Kit
Save 30%SUGAR POP Festive Glam KitSUGAR POP Festive Glam Kit
SUGAR POP Festive Glam Kit
Rs. 720.00Rs. 1,029.00 |30% Off
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 03 Valid (Gift)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 399.00
Save 10%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Lip Twist - Set of 2
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 899.00Rs. 998.00 |10% Off
Save 27%Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 499.00Rs. 687.00 |27% Off
SUGAR POP Full Coverage Concealer 01 Cashew
Save 54%Fierce & Fabulous Beauty Kit
Fierce & Fabulous Beauty Kit
Rs. 1,599.00Rs. 3,499.00 |54% Off
Sold outEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)

Summer Collection

Makeup That Holds Up in the Heat

Built for humid Indian summers, this edit gathers long-wearing lip colour, sweat-resistant base and eye definition that resists melting through the day. It suits anyone who needs makeup to stay put through commutes, work hours and outdoor plans without constant touch-ups or slipping in high temperatures.

For lips, pick the Matte As Hell crayon for quick colour, Matte Attack for transferproof wear, or Nothing Else Matter for a longwear matte finish. Use the Ace Of Face stick to spot-conceal, set with the Dream Cover SPF15 compact to control shine, add the Contour De Force blush for warmth, and line eyes with Kohl Of Honour kajal.