Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Special deal

Special deal

Sort by

Filters

Availability
Price
to
Availability
Price
to
BESTSELLERSave 10%Matte As Hell Crayon LipstickMatte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Kit)
Matte As Hell Crayon Lipstick
Rs. 617.00Rs. 949.00 |35% Off
BestsellerOn saleAce Of Face Foundation Stick (Kit)Ace Of Face Foundation Stick (Kit)
Ace Of Face Foundation Stick
Rs. 779.00Rs. 1,199.00 |35% Off
BESTSELLERKohl Of Honour Intense KajalKohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Rs. 249.00
Contour De Force Mini BlushContour De Force Mini Blush
Contour De Force Mini Blush
Rs. 375.00
Save 10%Base Of Glory Pore Minimizing PrimerBase Of Glory Pore Minimizing Primer
Base Of Glory Pore Minimizing Primer
Rs. 782.00Rs. 869.00 |10% Off
Save 25%Tipsy Lips Moisturizing BalmTipsy Lips Moisturizing Balm
Tipsy Lips Moisturizing Balm
Rs. 149.00Rs. 199.00 |25% Off
BESTSELLERSave 35%Contour De Force Face Palette (Gift)Contour De Force Face Palette (Gift)
Contour De Force Face Palette
Rs. 519.00Rs. 799.00 |35% Off
Save 25%La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick (Blister) - 1La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick (Blister) - 1
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 299.00Rs. 399.00 |25% Off
Arch Arrival Brow DefinerArch Arrival Brow Definer
Arch Arrival Brow Definer
Rs. 525.00
BESTSELLERSave 18%All Set To Go Banana Face PowderAll Set To Go Banana Face Powder
All Set To Go Banana Face Powder
Rs. 532.00Rs. 649.00 |18% Off
Magic Wand Waterproof ConcealerMagic Wand Waterproof Concealer
Magic Wand Waterproof Concealer
Rs. 424.00Rs. 849.00 |50% Off
SUGAR Cosmetics Premium CollectionSUGAR Cosmetics Premium Collection
Aquaholic Priming Moisturizer
Aquaholic Priming Moisturizer
Rs. 699.00
Bling Leader Illuminating MoisturizerBling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer
New LaunchSave 15%SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach PingLips wearing SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach Ping
Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick
Rs. 594.00Rs. 699.00 |15% Off
BESTSELLERSave 10%Face Powder Play Banana Compact Powder
Face Powder Play Banana Compact Powder
Rs. 584.00Rs. 649.00 |10% Off
Save 25%SUGAR Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick in 01 Santorini SunsetLips wearing SUGAR Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick in 01 Santorini Sunset
Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick
Rs. 412.00Rs. 549.00 |25% Off
Stroke Of Genius Heavy-Duty KohlStroke Of Genius Heavy-Duty Kohl
On saleBlend The Rules Eyeshadow PaletteBlend The Rules Eyeshadow Palette
Blend The Rules Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 625.00Rs. 1,249.00 |50% Off
Save 10%Set The Tone Tinted Face PowderSet The Tone Tinted Face Powder
Set The Tone Tinted Face Powder
Rs. 719.00Rs. 799.00 |10% Off
Save 32%Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickUltrastay Transferproof Lipstick in 01 Pink Paradise
Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 169.00Rs. 249.00 |32% Off
NEW LAUNCHOn salePartner In Shine Transferproof Lip GlossPartner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss
Rs. 454.00Rs. 699.00 |35% Off
Mettle Liquid LipstickMettle Liquid Lipstick
Mettle Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 1,249.00
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte EyelinerEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Save 10%Face Powder Play Translucent Compact
Face Powder Play Translucent Compact
Rs. 584.00Rs. 649.00 |10% Off
On saleNourishing Lip BalmNourishing Lip Balm
Nourishing Lip Balm
Rs. 101.00Rs. 149.00 |32% Off
Save 10%Time To Shine Lip GlossTime To Shine Lip Gloss
Time To Shine Lip Gloss
Rs. 539.00Rs. 599.00 |10% Off
Maximeyes Drama Magnetic Lashes & Eyeliner (Kit)Maximeyes Drama Magnetic Lashes & Eyeliner (Kit)
Save 10%Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
BESTSELLERSave 13%Ace of Face Dewy Foundation (KIT)Ace of Face Dewy Foundation (KIT)
Ace of Face Dewy Foundation
Rs. 699.00Rs. 799.00 |13% Off
BESTSELLERSave 30%SUGAR POP 20 HR Longwear compact with Kaolin Clay and Vitamin ESUGAR POP 20 HR Longwear compact with Kaolin Clay and Vitamin E
Save 10%Nail Lacquer Classic (Kit)Nail Lacquer Classic (Kit)
Nail Lacquer Classic
Rs. 116.00Rs. 129.00 |10% Off
Save 40%4 in 1 Lip Twist (Kit)4 in 1 Lip Twist (Kit)
4 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 299.00Rs. 499.00 |40% Off
Coffee Culture Brightening SerumCoffee Culture Brightening Serum
New LaunchSave 10%SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation (Kit)SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation (Kit)
SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation
Rs. 161.00Rs. 249.00 |35% Off
Save 38%SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss (TOI)SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss (TOI)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 50%SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid LipstickSUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Bold Unfold Waterproof MascaraBold Unfold Waterproof Mascara
BESTSELLERTan Ban 4% Niacinamide Sunscreen Light GelTan Ban 4% Niacinamide Sunscreen Light Gel
Save 50%4 in 1 Lip Twist - 02 Rouge Delight4 in 1 Lip Twist - 02 Rouge Delight
4 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
NEW LAUNCHSave 35%SUGAR Drop A Tint Lip Oil (Kit)SUGAR Drop A Tint Lip Oil (Kit)
Drop A Tint Lip Oil
Rs. 389.00Rs. 599.00 |35% Off
Save 70%16 HR Perfume Gift Set
16 HR Perfume Gift Set
Rs. 299.00Rs. 996.00 |70% Off
On saleLongwear KajalLongwear Kajal
Longwear Kajal
Rs. 132.00Rs. 189.00 |30% Off
NEW LAUNCHCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow BlushCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow Blush
New LaunchSave 15%Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip TreatmentGlide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Rs. 296.00Rs. 349.00 |15% Off
Save 10%Lash Mob Limitless Mascara
Lash Mob Limitless Mascara
Rs. 764.00Rs. 849.00 |10% Off
SUGAR POP SPF 50 Sunscreen With Vitamin C, Niacinamide & Hyaluronic Acid (50 gm)SUGAR POP SPF 50 Sunscreen With Vitamin C, Niacinamide & Hyaluronic Acid (50 gm)

Special deal

Everyday Makeup Essentials

A mix of lip, face and eye staples for building a working makeup kit. You'll find matte crayons and liquid lipsticks, transferproof colour, a foundation stick, intense kajal, a mattifying compact and a mini blush. It suits anyone assembling the basics or replacing favourites, with formulas made for warm, humid Indian conditions.

Start with a base: the Ace Of Face stick for buildable coverage and the Dream Cover compact with SPF15 to control shine through the day. For lips, choose Matte As Hell or Matte Attack for long, matte wear, or the liquid lipsticks for a smudge-resistant finish. Add Kohl Of Honour for definition and the mini blush for a touch of colour.