Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Special deal

Special deal

Sort by

NEW LAUNCHSave 35%SUGAR Drop A Tint Lip Oil (Kit)SUGAR Drop A Tint Lip Oil (Kit)
Drop A Tint Lip Oil
Rs. 389.00Rs. 599.00 |35% Off
On saleLongwear KajalLongwear Kajal
Longwear Kajal
Rs. 132.00Rs. 189.00 |30% Off
NEW LAUNCHCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow BlushCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow Blush
New LaunchSave 15%Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip TreatmentGlide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Rs. 296.00Rs. 349.00 |15% Off
SUGAR POP SPF 50 Sunscreen With Vitamin C, Niacinamide & Hyaluronic Acid (50 gm)SUGAR POP SPF 50 Sunscreen With Vitamin C, Niacinamide & Hyaluronic Acid (50 gm)
Save 10%Lash Mob Limitless Mascara
Lash Mob Limitless Mascara
Rs. 764.00Rs. 849.00 |10% Off
Save 30%SUGAR POP Matte Eyeliner - 01 BlackSUGAR POP Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black
SUGAR POP Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 153.00Rs. 219.00 |30% Off
New LaunchSave 15%SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide (Kit)SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide (Kit)
SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide
Rs. 212.00Rs. 249.00 |15% Off
Save 15%Volumizing Mascara (TOI)Volumizing Mascara (TOI)
Volumizing Mascara
Rs. 280.00Rs. 329.00 |15% Off
New LaunchOn saleSUGAR Bling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer with 1% Kojic Acid in 02 Pink Trippin'SUGAR Bling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer with 1% Kojic Acid in 03 Peach Poppin'
NEW LAUNCHMatte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Anniversary Edition) (Kit)Matte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Anniversary Edition) (Kit)
Blend Trend Dual Eyeshadow Brush - 413 Flat + Round Xl
Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte (Kit)Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte (Kit)
Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte
Rs. 249.00
Save 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 01 Nude Nectar4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 01 Nude Nectar
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 01 Nude Nectar
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
SUGAR POP Matte LipcolourSUGAR POP Matte Lipcolour
SUGAR POP Matte Lipcolour
Rs. 299.00
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick - 01 G.O.A.T
New LaunchSave 10%Mettle HD Perfecting FoundationMettle HD Perfecting Foundation
Mettle HD Perfecting Foundation
Rs. 1,259.00Rs. 1,399.00 |10% Off
Save 10%Nail Lacquer Glitter (Kit)Nail Lacquer Glitter (Kit)
Nail Lacquer Glitter
Rs. 97.00Rs. 149.00 |35% Off
High Shine Lip Gloss (Copy)High Shine Lip Gloss (Copy)
High Shine Lip Gloss
Rs. 249.00
Save 25%La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick Set (Pack Of 3)La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick Set (Pack Of 3)
La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick Set (Pack Of 3)
Rs. 899.00Rs. 1,197.00 |25% Off
Save 35%Full Coverage ConcealerFull Coverage Concealer
Full Coverage Concealer
Rs. 195.00Rs. 299.00 |35% Off
New LaunchTan Ban Hyaluronic Acid Sunscreen Gel (Kit)Tan Ban Hyaluronic Acid Sunscreen Gel (Kit)
24 Hour Waterproof Kajal - 01 Black (Kit)24 Hour Waterproof Kajal - 01 Black (Kit)
24 Hour Waterproof Kajal
Rs. 199.00
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick - 02 Finesse
Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick - 13 Rose Job (Rose Mauve)
SUGAR POP Floral Touch Roll on Deodorant 50mlSUGAR POP Floral Touch Roll on Deodorant 50ml
Vitamin C & Tea Tree Face Wash (Kit)Vitamin C & Tea Tree Face Wash (Kit)
SPF 25 Brightening Lotion (Kit)SPF 25 Brightening Lotion (Kit)
SPF 25 Brightening Lotion
Rs. 99.00
Save 38%SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid (TOI)SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid (TOI)
SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
SUGAR POP Body WashSUGAR POP Body Wash
SUGAR POP Body Wash
Rs. 199.00
Save 11%Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3
Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3
Rs. 399.00Rs. 447.00 |11% Off
Makeup Setting Spray (Kit)Makeup Setting Spray (Kit)
Makeup Setting Spray
Rs. 299.00
Save 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 04 Pastel Paradise4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 04 Pastel Paradise
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 04 Pastel Paradise
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
Save 33%SUGAR POP Eye Essential KitSUGAR POP Eye Essential Kit
SUGAR POP Eye Essential Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 749.00 |33% Off
Save 47%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 01 Perfect PicksSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 01 Perfect Picks
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 949.00 |47% Off
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 06 Swanky
Save 10%HD Liquid FoundationHD Liquid Foundation
HD Liquid Foundation
Rs. 259.00Rs. 399.00 |35% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™SUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™
Dip & Twist Nail Lacquer RemoverDip & Twist Nail Lacquer Remover
Intense Nourishing LotionIntense Nourishing Lotion
Intense Nourishing Lotion
Rs. 99.00

Special deal

Everyday Makeup Essentials

A mix of lip, face and eye staples for building a working makeup kit. You'll find matte crayons and liquid lipsticks, transferproof colour, a foundation stick, intense kajal, a mattifying compact and a mini blush. It suits anyone assembling the basics or replacing favourites, with formulas made for warm, humid Indian conditions.

Start with a base: the Ace Of Face stick for buildable coverage and the Dream Cover compact with SPF15 to control shine through the day. For lips, choose Matte As Hell or Matte Attack for long, matte wear, or the liquid lipsticks for a smudge-resistant finish. Add Kohl Of Honour for definition and the mini blush for a touch of colour.