Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Glow Deals

Sort by

New LaunchTan Ban Hyaluronic Acid Sunscreen Gel (Kit)Tan Ban Hyaluronic Acid Sunscreen Gel (Kit)
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick - 02 Finesse
Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick - 13 Rose Job (Rose Mauve)
New LaunchSUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™SUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 06 Swanky
Save 38%Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick - 05 Pink Platonic
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 50%SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 04 Simp (Gift)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Aquaholic Hyaluronic Serum
Aquaholic Hyaluronic Serum (TOI)
Rs. 499.00
Save 38%Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick - 03 Berry Bliss (TOI)
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 15 Burnt Brunello
NEW LAUNCHBling Leader Illuminating Strobe CreamBling Leader Illuminating Strobe Cream
Save 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan (TOI)
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face PaletteSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
SUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
Rs. 1,399.00
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 03 Valid (Gift)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 399.00
Save 17%The Glow & Go Duo
The Glow & Go Duo
Rs. 1,485.00Rs. 1,798.00 |17% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow PaletteSUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow Palette
SUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 2,499.00
Save 15%The Effortless Finish Duo
The Effortless Finish Duo
Rs. 914.00Rs. 1,076.00 |15% Off
Save 15%The 3-in-1 Face & Lip Duo
The 3-in-1 Face & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,103.00Rs. 1,298.00 |15% Off
The Base & Lip Duo
The Base & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,186.00
BESTSELLERSold outSave 10%Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact PowderDream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Rs. 439.00Rs. 488.00 |10% Off
BESTSELLERSold outSave 10%All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder (Kit)All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder (Kit)
All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder
Rs. 519.00Rs. 577.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 10%Wingman Waterproof Microliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black)
Wingman Waterproof Microliner
Rs. 539.00Rs. 599.00 |10% Off
New LaunchSold outMousse Muse Lip CreamMousse Muse Lip Cream
Mousse Muse Lip Cream
Rs. 599.00
Sold outBorn To Wing Gel EyelinerBorn To Wing Gel Eyeliner
Born To Wing Gel Eyeliner
Rs. 649.00
Sold outLipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)
Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner
Rs. 473.00Rs. 525.00 |10% Off
Sold outSeal The Show Lip Primer (Bonus)
Seal The Show Lip Primer
Rs. 649.00
Sold outGrand Finale SPF30 Setting Mist (TOI)
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outContour De Force Mini BronzerContour De Force Mini Bronzer
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist (Kit)
Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outTwist And Shout Fadeproof KajalTwist And Shout Fadeproof Kajal
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Matte Setting MistGrand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Grand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)
Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen
Rs. 212.00Rs. 425.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real Daily MoisturizerCitrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Citrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Rs. 274.00Rs. 549.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 10%Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outThe Most Eligiblur Smoothing Primer

Glow Deals

Everyday Makeup Kit Picks

A mixed set of lip, face and eye essentials for building a complete look. You'll find matte lipsticks in crayon, liquid and bullet formats, an intense kajal, a foundation stick, a mattifying compact and a mini blush. It suits anyone assembling a starter kit or restocking daily basics without buying each piece separately.

Start with the Ace Of Face foundation stick and Dream Cover SPF15 compact for base and touch-ups through humid days. Add Kohl Of Honour for defined eyes and the Contour De Force mini blush for colour on the cheeks. For lips, pick Matte As Hell crayon for quick application or Matte Attack for longer transferproof wear.