Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Glow Deals

Sort by

BESTSELLERSave 10%Matte As Hell Crayon LipstickMatte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Kit)
Matte As Hell Crayon Lipstick
Rs. 617.00Rs. 949.00 |35% Off
BESTSELLERSave 10%Matte Attack Transferproof LipstickMatte Attack Transferproof Lipstick
Matte Attack Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 487.00Rs. 749.00 |35% Off
BestsellerOn saleAce Of Face Foundation Stick (Kit)Ace Of Face Foundation Stick (Kit)
Ace Of Face Foundation Stick
Rs. 1,079.00Rs. 1,199.00 |10% Off
BESTSELLERKohl Of Honour Intense KajalKohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Rs. 249.00
BestsellerSave 35%Limited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear LipstickLimited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick
Limited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick
Rs. 454.00Rs. 699.00 |35% Off
Contour De Force Mini BlushContour De Force Mini Blush
Contour De Force Mini Blush
Rs. 375.00
Save 10%Base Of Glory Pore Minimizing PrimerBase Of Glory Pore Minimizing Primer
Base Of Glory Pore Minimizing Primer
Rs. 782.00Rs. 869.00 |10% Off
Save 25%Tipsy Lips Moisturizing BalmTipsy Lips Moisturizing Balm
Tipsy Lips Moisturizing Balm
Rs. 149.00Rs. 199.00 |25% Off
BESTSELLERSave 35%Contour De Force Face Palette (Gift)Contour De Force Face Palette (Gift)
Contour De Force Face Palette
Rs. 519.00Rs. 799.00 |35% Off
Save 25%La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick (Blister) - 1La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick (Blister) - 1
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 299.00Rs. 399.00 |25% Off
Arch Arrival Brow DefinerArch Arrival Brow Definer
Arch Arrival Brow Definer
Rs. 525.00
BESTSELLERSave 18%All Set To Go Banana Face PowderAll Set To Go Banana Face Powder
All Set To Go Banana Face Powder
Rs. 532.00Rs. 649.00 |18% Off
Magic Wand Waterproof ConcealerMagic Wand Waterproof Concealer
Magic Wand Waterproof Concealer
Rs. 424.00Rs. 849.00 |50% Off
New LaunchSave 15%SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach PingLips wearing SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach Ping
Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick
Rs. 594.00Rs. 699.00 |15% Off
SUGAR Cosmetics Premium CollectionSUGAR Cosmetics Premium Collection
Aquaholic Priming Moisturizer
Aquaholic Priming Moisturizer
Rs. 699.00
Bling Leader Illuminating MoisturizerBling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer
BESTSELLERSave 10%Face Powder Play Banana Compact Powder
Face Powder Play Banana Compact Powder
Rs. 584.00Rs. 649.00 |10% Off
Save 25%SUGAR Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick in 01 Santorini SunsetLips wearing SUGAR Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick in 01 Santorini Sunset
Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick
Rs. 412.00Rs. 549.00 |25% Off
Uptown Curl Lengthening Mascara - 01 Black Beauty (Black)Uptown Curl Lengthening Mascara - 01 Black Beauty (Black)
Stroke Of Genius Heavy-Duty KohlStroke Of Genius Heavy-Duty Kohl
Contour De Force Mini HighlighterContour De Force Mini Highlighter
On saleBlend The Rules Eyeshadow PaletteBlend The Rules Eyeshadow Palette
Blend The Rules Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 625.00Rs. 1,249.00 |50% Off
Save 10%Set The Tone Tinted Face PowderSet The Tone Tinted Face Powder
Set The Tone Tinted Face Powder
Rs. 719.00Rs. 799.00 |10% Off
NEW LAUNCHOn salePartner In Shine Transferproof Lip GlossPartner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss
Rs. 454.00Rs. 699.00 |35% Off
Mettle Liquid LipstickMettle Liquid Lipstick
Mettle Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 1,349.00
Gloss Boss 24HR Eyeliner - 01 Back In Black (Black)Gloss Boss 24HR Eyeliner - 01 Back In Black (Black)
Gloss Boss 24HR Eyeliner
Rs. 549.00
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte EyelinerEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Save 10%Face Powder Play Translucent Compact
Face Powder Play Translucent Compact
Rs. 584.00Rs. 649.00 |10% Off
Arrested For Overstay Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black)Arrested For Overstay Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black) (Kit)
Save 10%Time To Shine Lip GlossTime To Shine Lip Gloss
Time To Shine Lip Gloss
Rs. 539.00Rs. 599.00 |10% Off
Maximeyes Drama Magnetic Lashes & Eyeliner (Kit)Maximeyes Drama Magnetic Lashes & Eyeliner (Kit)
BESTSELLERSave 13%Ace of Face Dewy Foundation (KIT)Ace of Face Dewy Foundation (KIT)
Ace of Face Dewy Foundation
Rs. 699.00Rs. 799.00 |13% Off
Coffee Culture Brightening SerumCoffee Culture Brightening Serum
Save 38%SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss (TOI)SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss (TOI)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 50%SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid LipstickSUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
BESTSELLERTan Ban 4% Niacinamide Sunscreen Light GelTan Ban 4% Niacinamide Sunscreen Light Gel
NEW LAUNCHSave 35%SUGAR Drop A Tint Lip Oil (Kit)SUGAR Drop A Tint Lip Oil (Kit)
Drop A Tint Lip Oil
Rs. 389.00Rs. 599.00 |35% Off
NEW LAUNCHCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow BlushCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow Blush
New LaunchSave 15%Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip TreatmentGlide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Rs. 296.00Rs. 349.00 |15% Off
Save 10%Lash Mob Limitless Mascara
Lash Mob Limitless Mascara
Rs. 764.00Rs. 849.00 |10% Off
New LaunchOn saleSUGAR Bling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer with 1% Kojic Acid in 02 Pink Trippin'SUGAR Bling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer with 1% Kojic Acid in 03 Peach Poppin'
NEW LAUNCHMatte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Anniversary Edition) (Kit)Matte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Anniversary Edition) (Kit)
Blend Trend Dual Eyeshadow Brush - 413 Flat + Round Xl
Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte (Kit)Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte (Kit)
Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte
Rs. 249.00
New LaunchSave 10%Mettle HD Perfecting FoundationMettle HD Perfecting Foundation
Mettle HD Perfecting Foundation
Rs. 1,259.00Rs. 1,399.00 |10% Off
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick - 01 G.O.A.T

Glow Deals

Everyday Makeup Kit Picks

A mixed set of lip, face and eye essentials for building a complete look. You'll find matte lipsticks in crayon, liquid and bullet formats, an intense kajal, a foundation stick, a mattifying compact and a mini blush. It suits anyone assembling a starter kit or restocking daily basics without buying each piece separately.

Start with the Ace Of Face foundation stick and Dream Cover SPF15 compact for base and touch-ups through humid days. Add Kohl Of Honour for defined eyes and the Contour De Force mini blush for colour on the cheeks. For lips, pick Matte As Hell crayon for quick application or Matte Attack for longer transferproof wear.