Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Freedom Faves

Freedom Faves

Sort by

Filters

Availability
Price
to
Availability
Price
to
BESTSELLERSave 10%Matte As Hell Crayon LipstickMatte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Kit)
Matte As Hell Crayon Lipstick
Rs. 617.00Rs. 949.00 |35% Off
BESTSELLERSave 10%Matte Attack Transferproof LipstickMatte Attack Transferproof Lipstick
Matte Attack Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 487.00Rs. 749.00 |35% Off
BestsellerOn saleAce Of Face Foundation Stick (Kit)Ace Of Face Foundation Stick (Kit)
Ace Of Face Foundation Stick
Rs. 1,079.00Rs. 1,199.00 |10% Off
BESTSELLERKohl Of Honour Intense KajalKohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Rs. 249.00
BestsellerSave 35%Limited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear LipstickLimited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick
Limited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick
Rs. 454.00Rs. 699.00 |35% Off
Contour De Force Mini BlushContour De Force Mini Blush
Contour De Force Mini Blush
Rs. 375.00
Save 10%Base Of Glory Pore Minimizing PrimerBase Of Glory Pore Minimizing Primer
Base Of Glory Pore Minimizing Primer
Rs. 782.00Rs. 869.00 |10% Off
Save 25%Tipsy Lips Moisturizing BalmTipsy Lips Moisturizing Balm
Tipsy Lips Moisturizing Balm
Rs. 149.00Rs. 199.00 |25% Off
BESTSELLERSave 35%Contour De Force Face Palette (Gift)Contour De Force Face Palette (Gift)
Contour De Force Face Palette
Rs. 519.00Rs. 799.00 |35% Off
Save 25%La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick (Blister) - 1La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick (Blister) - 1
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 299.00Rs. 399.00 |25% Off
BESTSELLERSave 10%All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder (Kit)All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder (Kit)
All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder
Rs. 519.00Rs. 577.00 |10% Off
Arch Arrival Brow DefinerArch Arrival Brow Definer
Arch Arrival Brow Definer
Rs. 525.00
BESTSELLERSave 18%All Set To Go Banana Face PowderAll Set To Go Banana Face Powder
All Set To Go Banana Face Powder
Rs. 532.00Rs. 649.00 |18% Off
Magic Wand Waterproof ConcealerMagic Wand Waterproof Concealer
Magic Wand Waterproof Concealer
Rs. 424.00Rs. 849.00 |50% Off
New LaunchSave 15%SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach PingLips wearing SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach Ping
Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick
Rs. 594.00Rs. 699.00 |15% Off
SUGAR Cosmetics Premium CollectionSUGAR Cosmetics Premium Collection
Aquaholic Priming Moisturizer
Aquaholic Priming Moisturizer
Rs. 699.00
Bling Leader Illuminating MoisturizerBling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer
BESTSELLERSave 10%Face Powder Play Banana Compact Powder
Face Powder Play Banana Compact Powder
Rs. 584.00Rs. 649.00 |10% Off
Save 25%SUGAR Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick in 01 Santorini SunsetLips wearing SUGAR Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick in 01 Santorini Sunset
Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick
Rs. 412.00Rs. 549.00 |25% Off
Stroke Of Genius Heavy-Duty KohlStroke Of Genius Heavy-Duty Kohl
Contour De Force Mini HighlighterContour De Force Mini Highlighter
On saleBlend The Rules Eyeshadow PaletteBlend The Rules Eyeshadow Palette
Blend The Rules Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 625.00Rs. 1,249.00 |50% Off
Save 10%Set The Tone Tinted Face PowderSet The Tone Tinted Face Powder
Set The Tone Tinted Face Powder
Rs. 719.00Rs. 799.00 |10% Off
Save 32%Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickUltrastay Transferproof Lipstick in 01 Pink Paradise
Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 169.00Rs. 249.00 |32% Off
NEW LAUNCHOn salePartner In Shine Transferproof Lip GlossPartner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss
Rs. 454.00Rs. 699.00 |35% Off
Grand Finale SPF30 Setting Mist (TOI)
Mettle Liquid LipstickMettle Liquid Lipstick
Mettle Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 1,349.00
Gloss Boss 24HR Eyeliner - 01 Back In Black (Black)Gloss Boss 24HR Eyeliner - 01 Back In Black (Black)
Gloss Boss 24HR Eyeliner
Rs. 549.00
On saleNourishing Lip BalmNourishing Lip Balm
Nourishing Lip Balm
Rs. 101.00Rs. 149.00 |32% Off
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte EyelinerEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Save 10%Face Powder Play Translucent Compact
Face Powder Play Translucent Compact
Rs. 584.00Rs. 649.00 |10% Off
Arrested For Overstay Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black)Arrested For Overstay Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black) (Kit)
Save 10%Time To Shine Lip GlossTime To Shine Lip Gloss
Time To Shine Lip Gloss
Rs. 539.00Rs. 599.00 |10% Off
Maximeyes Drama Magnetic Lashes & Eyeliner (Kit)Maximeyes Drama Magnetic Lashes & Eyeliner (Kit)
Save 10%Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
BESTSELLERSave 13%Ace of Face Dewy Foundation (KIT)Ace of Face Dewy Foundation (KIT)
Ace of Face Dewy Foundation
Rs. 699.00Rs. 799.00 |13% Off
Blacklash Volumizing Mascara - 01 Black Up (Kit)
BESTSELLERSave 30%SUGAR POP 20 HR Longwear compact with Kaolin Clay and Vitamin ESUGAR POP 20 HR Longwear compact with Kaolin Clay and Vitamin E
Save 10%Nail Lacquer Classic (Kit)Nail Lacquer Classic (Kit)
Nail Lacquer Classic
Rs. 116.00Rs. 129.00 |10% Off
Blend Trend Foundation Brush - 052 Kabuki
Save 40%4 in 1 Lip Twist (Kit)4 in 1 Lip Twist (Kit)
4 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 299.00Rs. 499.00 |40% Off
Coffee Culture Brightening SerumCoffee Culture Brightening Serum
New LaunchSave 10%SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation (Kit)SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation (Kit)
SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation
Rs. 161.00Rs. 249.00 |35% Off
Save 38%SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss (TOI)SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss (TOI)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Bold Unfold Waterproof MascaraBold Unfold Waterproof Mascara
BESTSELLERTan Ban 4% Niacinamide Sunscreen Light GelTan Ban 4% Niacinamide Sunscreen Light Gel
BESTSELLERSold outSave 10%Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact PowderDream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Rs. 439.00Rs. 488.00 |10% Off

Freedom Faves

Everyday Makeup Bag Essentials

A mix of SUGAR bestsellers covering lips, base and eyes. You'll find matte lipsticks and crayons, the Ace Of Face foundation stick, Dream Cover compact with SPF15, a pore-minimizing primer, kajal and blush. It suits anyone building a working kit, from a first purchase to restocking the products you already reach for daily.

Start with base: prime with Base Of Glory, set with Dream Cover in humid weather, and spot-cover using the foundation stick. For lips, pick Matte Attack for long transferproof wear, the crayon for quick swipes, or Tipsy Lips when you want moisture over colour. Line eyes with Kohl Of Honour and add warmth with Contour De Force blush.