Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Freedom Faves

Freedom Faves

Sort by

Save 15%Waterproof Mascara - 01 Black (Kit)Waterproof Mascara - 01 Black (Kit)
Waterproof Mascara
Rs. 339.00Rs. 399.00 |15% Off
Save 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
Save 50%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 01 Cult ClassicsSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 01 Cult Classics
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit
Rs. 399.00Rs. 799.00 |50% Off
Save 38%Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick - 05 Pink Platonic
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
SUGAR POP Cool Essence Roll on Deodorant 50mlSUGAR POP Cool Essence Roll on Deodorant 50ml
Save 50%SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 04 Simp (Gift)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Aquaholic Hyaluronic Serum
SUGAR POP Treats Locked In Lip Gloss StainSUGAR POP Treats Locked In Lip Gloss Stain
Save 47%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 02 Nude CharmSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 02 Nude Charm
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 949.00 |47% Off
Save 38%Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick - 03 Berry Bliss (TOI)
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 50%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 02 Bare EssentialsSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 02 Bare Essentials
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit
Rs. 399.00Rs. 799.00 |50% Off
NEW LAUNCHBling Leader Illuminating Strobe CreamBling Leader Illuminating Strobe Cream
SUGAR POP Brow Shaper - 01 Smokey
SUGAR POP Brow Shaper
Rs. 329.00
Save 38%SUGAR POP Liquid Foundation 01 Cashew
SUGAR POP Liquid Foundation 01 Cashew
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face PaletteSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
SUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
Rs. 1,399.00
Save 20%Dual Eye Combo
Dual Eye Combo
Rs. 319.00Rs. 398.00 |20% Off
Save 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan (TOI)
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Nourishing Lip Balm - Set of 2
Nourishing Lip Balm
Rs. 298.00
Save 15%SUGAR POP Kajal & Mascara Combo
SUGAR POP Kajal & Mascara Combo
Rs. 491.00Rs. 578.00 |15% Off
Save 30%SUGAR Festive Glow KitSUGAR Festive Glow Kit
SUGAR Festive Glow Kit
Rs. 1,049.00Rs. 1,499.00 |30% Off
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 13 Red Alert
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 13 Red Alert
Rs. 129.00
Save 30%SUGAR POP Ready to Glow KitSUGAR POP Ready to Glow Kit
SUGAR POP Ready to Glow Kit
Rs. 629.00Rs. 899.00 |30% Off
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 41 Soft Orchid
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 41 Soft Orchid
Rs. 129.00
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 01 Spring Bloom
Save 30%SUGAR POP Festive Glam KitSUGAR POP Festive Glam Kit
SUGAR POP Festive Glam Kit
Rs. 720.00Rs. 1,029.00 |30% Off
The Viral Beauty Kit
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 03 Valid (Gift)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 399.00
Save 27%Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 499.00Rs. 687.00 |27% Off
Save 10%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Lip Twist - Set of 2
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 899.00Rs. 998.00 |10% Off
SUGAR POP Juicy Glaze Lip TreatmentSUGAR POP Juicy Glaze Lip Treatment
SUGAR POP Juicy Glaze Lip Treatment
Rs. 249.00
SUGAR POP Full Coverage Concealer 01 Cashew

Freedom Faves

Everyday Makeup Bag Essentials

A mix of SUGAR bestsellers covering lips, base and eyes. You'll find matte lipsticks and crayons, the Ace Of Face foundation stick, Dream Cover compact with SPF15, a pore-minimizing primer, kajal and blush. It suits anyone building a working kit, from a first purchase to restocking the products you already reach for daily.

Start with base: prime with Base Of Glory, set with Dream Cover in humid weather, and spot-cover using the foundation stick. For lips, pick Matte Attack for long transferproof wear, the crayon for quick swipes, or Tipsy Lips when you want moisture over colour. Line eyes with Kohl Of Honour and add warmth with Contour De Force blush.