Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

SUGAR GPAY

Sort by

Save 15%The Effortless Glam Trio
The Effortless Glam Trio
Rs. 1,126.00Rs. 1,325.00 |15% Off
Save 12%The Everyday Duo
The Everyday Duo
Rs. 912.00Rs. 1,037.00 |12% Off
Save 12%The Lip & Lock Duo
The Lip & Lock Duo
Rs. 946.00Rs. 1,076.00 |12% Off
Save 23%Vineeta's Favourite Makeup KitVineeta's Favourite Makeup Kit
Vineeta's Favourite Makeup Kit
Rs. 2,999.00Rs. 3,894.00 |23% Off
Sold outSUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
SUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,649.00
Sold outContour De Force Mini Bronzer - 03 Caramel Captain (Chestnut Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outSave 50%Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer - 07 Vanilla Latte (Gift)
Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer
Rs. 299.00Rs. 599.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Sold outSUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 42 Marshmallow Pink
Sold outSave 15%Matte Attack Transferproof Lipstick + Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder

SUGAR GPAY

Everyday Makeup Essentials

This edit brings together the makeup basics most kits are built around: liquid and crayon lipsticks in matte finishes, a foundation stick, an intense kajal, a mini blush and a pore-minimizing primer. It suits anyone assembling a routine from scratch or restocking the products they reach for on regular days.

Start with the primer to smooth pores, then even out skin using the foundation stick, buildable for light or fuller coverage. Add the mini blush for warmth on the cheeks and line the eyes with the kajal. For lips, pick the crayon or Matte Attack for comfortable wear, or the transferproof liquid formulas for long, low-maintenance days.