Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

SUGAR GPAY

Sort by

BESTSELLERSave 13%Ace of Face Dewy Foundation (KIT)Ace of Face Dewy Foundation (KIT)
Ace of Face Dewy Foundation
Rs. 699.00Rs. 799.00 |13% Off
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outContour De Force Mini BronzerContour De Force Mini Bronzer
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outEye Warned You So! Double Matte EyelinerEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist (Kit)
Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Matte Setting MistGrand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Grand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)
Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen
Rs. 212.00Rs. 425.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real Daily MoisturizerCitrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Citrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Rs. 274.00Rs. 549.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 10%Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outThe Most Eligiblur Smoothing Primer
Sold outAquaholic Hydrating FoundationAquaholic Hydrating Foundation
Aquaholic Hydrating Foundation
Rs. 899.00
Sold outBlacklash Volumizing Mascara - 01 Black Up (Kit)
Sold outMatte Match Transferproof Foundation (Kit)Matte Match Transferproof Foundation (Kit)
Sold outSave 64%5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout
5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outSave 58%SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip CrayonSUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
Rs. 249.00Rs. 599.00 |58% Off
Sold outSave 50%Mettle Cream To Powder FoundationMettle Cream To Powder Foundation
Mettle Cream To Powder Foundation
Rs. 599.00Rs. 1,199.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Sold outBold Unfold Waterproof MascaraBold Unfold Waterproof Mascara
Sold outBlend Trend Face Brush - 007 Powder
Blend Trend Face Brush
Rs. 499.00
Sold outSave 16%Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal - 01 Black Out (Blister Duo)
Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Rs. 377.00Rs. 449.00 |16% Off
Sold outSave 50%Satin Matte Luxe LipstickSatin Matte Luxe Lipstick
Satin Matte Luxe Lipstick
Rs. 174.00Rs. 349.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%SUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip OilSUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip Oil
SUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip Oil
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Eyeshadow Palette - 01 Warm Neutrals (Kit)Eyeshadow Palette - 01 Warm Neutrals (Kit)
Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outOn saleSUGAR Tipsy Lips Scrub + Balm DuoSUGAR Tipsy Lips Scrub + Balm Duo
SUGAR Tipsy Lips Scrub + Balm Duo
Rs. 349.00Rs. 499.00 |30% Off
Sold outSatin Matte Lipstick (Kit)Satin Matte Lipstick (Kit)
Satin Matte Lipstick
Rs. 299.00
Sold outBlend Trend Face Brush - 006 Highlighter
Blend Trend Face Brush
Rs. 399.00
Sold outSave 5%Contour De Force Mini Bronzer - 02 Woody Wonder (Warm Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 404.00Rs. 425.00 |5% Off
Sold outSave 50%Transferproof Lip Crayon - 04 Coral NudeTransferproof Lip Crayon - 04 Coral Nude
Transferproof Lip Crayon
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%SUGAR Play High Key Chrome EyeshadowSUGAR Play High Key Chrome Eyeshadow
SUGAR Play High Key Chrome Eyeshadow
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum (TOI)Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum (TOI)
Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
New LaunchSold outTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid SunscreenTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid Sunscreen
Sold outThe Most Eligiblur Correcting Primer - 02 Onward Orange (Orange)
Sold outSave 64%Arch Arrival Brow StylerArch Arrival Brow Styler
Arch Arrival Brow Styler
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outSave 50%Velvet Matte Lip LinerVelvet Matte Lip Liner
Velvet Matte Lip Liner
Rs. 115.00Rs. 229.00 |50% Off
Sold out16 HR Intense Perfume (Kit)16 HR Intense Perfume (Kit)
16 HR Intense Perfume
Rs. 249.00
Sold outSave 10%Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 Black (Kit)Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 Black (Kit)
Waterproof Eyeliner
Rs. 296.00Rs. 329.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 35%Banana PowderBanana Powder
Banana Powder
Rs. 201.00Rs. 310.00 |35% Off
Sold outSUGAR POP Instant Brightening Serum with Hyaluronic Acid, Glutathione & SPF 20SUGAR POP Instant Brightening Serum with Hyaluronic Acid, Glutathione & SPF 20
Sold outIntense Kohl - 01 Black (TOI)Intense Kohl - 01 Black (TOI)
Intense Kohl
Rs. 329.00
Sold outSUGAR POP All In One Glow Cream with with Niacinamide And Glutathione Spf 20SUGAR POP All In One Glow Cream with with Niacinamide And Glutathione Spf 20
Sold outSave 43%5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout
5 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 399.00Rs. 699.00 |43% Off
Sold outSUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
SUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,649.00
Sold outContour De Force Mini Bronzer - 03 Caramel Captain (Chestnut Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outSave 50%Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer - 07 Vanilla Latte (Gift)
Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer
Rs. 299.00Rs. 599.00 |50% Off

SUGAR GPAY

Everyday Makeup Essentials

This edit brings together the makeup basics most kits are built around: liquid and crayon lipsticks in matte finishes, a foundation stick, an intense kajal, a mini blush and a pore-minimizing primer. It suits anyone assembling a routine from scratch or restocking the products they reach for on regular days.

Start with the primer to smooth pores, then even out skin using the foundation stick, buildable for light or fuller coverage. Add the mini blush for warmth on the cheeks and line the eyes with the kajal. For lips, pick the crayon or Matte Attack for comfortable wear, or the transferproof liquid formulas for long, low-maintenance days.