Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

SUGAR ELITE

SUGAR ELITE

Sort by

New LaunchSUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™SUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™
Arch Arrival Brow DefinerArch Arrival Brow Definer
Arch Arrival Brow Definer
Rs. 525.00
Save 10%Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Makeup Setting Spray (Kit)Makeup Setting Spray (Kit)
Makeup Setting Spray
Rs. 299.00
New LaunchTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid SunscreenTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid Sunscreen
Bold Unfold Waterproof MascaraBold Unfold Waterproof Mascara
New LaunchSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face PaletteSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
SUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
Rs. 1,399.00
BESTSELLERSold outSave 18%All Set To Go Banana Face PowderAll Set To Go Banana Face Powder
All Set To Go Banana Face Powder
Rs. 532.00Rs. 649.00 |18% Off
BESTSELLERSold outSave 10%Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact PowderDream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Rs. 439.00Rs. 488.00 |10% Off
BESTSELLERSold outSave 10%All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder (Kit)All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder (Kit)
All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder
Rs. 519.00Rs. 577.00 |10% Off
Sold outLipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)
Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner
Rs. 473.00Rs. 525.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 50%SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid LipstickSUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outBlend Trend Face Brush - 007 Powder
Blend Trend Face Brush
Rs. 499.00
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
New LaunchSold outMousse Muse Lip CreamMousse Muse Lip Cream
Mousse Muse Lip Cream
Rs. 599.00
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Matte Setting MistGrand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Grand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outUptown Curl Lengthening Mascara - 01 Black Beauty (Black)Uptown Curl Lengthening Mascara - 01 Black Beauty (Black)
Sold outSave 58%SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip CrayonSUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
Rs. 249.00Rs. 599.00 |58% Off
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist (Kit)
Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)
Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen
Rs. 212.00Rs. 425.00 |50% Off
Sold outSeal The Show Lip Primer (Bonus)
Seal The Show Lip Primer
Rs. 649.00
Sold outSave 15%Matte Attack Transferproof Lipstick + Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Sold outSave 50%Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Mettle Cream To Powder FoundationMettle Cream To Powder Foundation
Mettle Cream To Powder Foundation
Rs. 599.00Rs. 1,199.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer - 07 Vanilla Latte (Gift)
Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer
Rs. 299.00Rs. 599.00 |50% Off
Sold outThe Most Eligiblur Correcting Primer - 02 Onward Orange (Orange)
Sold outMatte Match Transferproof Foundation (Kit)Matte Match Transferproof Foundation (Kit)
Sold outContour De Force Mini BronzerContour De Force Mini Bronzer
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outSave 5%Contour De Force Mini Bronzer - 02 Woody Wonder (Warm Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 404.00Rs. 425.00 |5% Off
Sold outBlend Trend Face Brush - 006 Highlighter
Blend Trend Face Brush
Rs. 399.00
Sold outContour De Force Mini Bronzer - 03 Caramel Captain (Chestnut Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outAquaholic Hydrating FoundationAquaholic Hydrating Foundation
Aquaholic Hydrating Foundation
Rs. 899.00
Sold outSave 10%Wingman Waterproof Microliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black)
Wingman Waterproof Microliner
Rs. 539.00Rs. 599.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real Daily MoisturizerCitrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Citrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Rs. 274.00Rs. 549.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 64%Arch Arrival Brow StylerArch Arrival Brow Styler
Arch Arrival Brow Styler
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outSave 50%SUGAR Play High Key Chrome EyeshadowSUGAR Play High Key Chrome Eyeshadow
SUGAR Play High Key Chrome Eyeshadow
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off

SUGAR ELITE

A Complete Face In One Place

SUGAR ELITE brings together the essentials for a full face, from base to lips. You'll find pore-minimizing primer, foundation stick and liquid foundation, waterproof concealer and translucent powder, plus crayon, transferproof and peptide lipsticks, lip cream, gloss and intense kajal. It suits anyone building a routine that holds up through long, humid Indian days.

Start with Base Of Glory primer, then choose Matte Match liquid foundation for full coverage or Ace Of Face stick for quick spot-building. Set with All Set To Go powder in the heat. For lips, pick Matte Attack or Mettle for staying power, Glide Peptide for comfort, or Mousse Muse and Partner In Shine for softer, glossier finishes.