Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

PLUTOS ONE

Sort by

The Base, Eyes & Lips Trio
The Base, Eyes & Lips Trio
Rs. 1,448.00
The Ace & Shine DuoThe Ace & Shine Duo
The Ace & Shine Duo
Rs. 1,533.00
Save 20%The Base & Gloss Duo
The Base & Gloss Duo
Rs. 1,518.00Rs. 1,898.00 |20% Off
Save 25%Everyday Lip EssentialsEveryday Lip Essentials
Everyday Lip Essentials
Rs. 449.00Rs. 598.00 |25% Off
Save 13%The Dewy Glow DuoThe Dewy Glow Duo
The Dewy Glow Duo
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 1,498.00 |13% Off
Save 8%The Glow & Set DuoThe Glow & Set Duo
The Glow & Set Duo
Rs. 1,179.00Rs. 1,276.00 |8% Off
Save 9%The Gloss & Kohl DuoThe Gloss & Kohl Duo
The Gloss & Kohl Duo
Rs. 867.00Rs. 948.00 |9% Off
Save 13%Plump & Glow DuoPlump & Glow Duo
Plump & Glow Duo
Rs. 912.00Rs. 1,048.00 |13% Off
Save 15%Set Of 5 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Set Of 5 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Rs. 2,120.00Rs. 2,495.00 |15% Off
Save 15%The Full Face Makeup Kit
The Full Face Makeup Kit
Rs. 2,294.00Rs. 2,696.00 |15% Off
Save 15%The 3-in-1 Face & Lip Duo
The 3-in-1 Face & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,103.00Rs. 1,298.00 |15% Off
The Base & Lip Duo
The Base & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,186.00
Save 35%The Ultimate Makeup Edit
The Ultimate Makeup Edit
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 1,999.00 |35% Off
Save 22%Drizzle Proof Kit
Drizzle Proof Kit
Rs. 999.00Rs. 1,287.00 |22% Off
Save 12%The Bold DuoThe Bold Duo
The Bold Duo
Rs. 702.00Rs. 798.00 |12% Off
Save 22%Double Take Duo
Double Take Duo
Rs. 1,281.00Rs. 1,648.00 |22% Off
Save 16%The Lip Vault
The Lip Vault
Rs. 758.00Rs. 898.00 |16% Off
Save 15%Drip Proof Kit
Drip Proof Kit
Rs. 1,550.00Rs. 1,825.00 |15% Off
Save 13%Set of 3 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Set of 3 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Rs. 1,992.00Rs. 2,299.00 |13% Off
Save 17%Set of 2 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Set of 2 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Rs. 1,328.00Rs. 1,599.00 |17% Off
Save 25%Iconic Face & Lip Duo
Iconic Face & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,316.00Rs. 1,748.00 |25% Off
Save 12%The Perfect Pout Duo
The Perfect Pout Duo
Rs. 1,054.00Rs. 1,198.00 |12% Off
Save 27%The Main Character Trio
The Main Character Trio
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,099.00 |27% Off
Save 38%Build Your Own Bundle
Build Your Own Bundle
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,299.00 |38% Off
BESTSELLERSold outSave 10%Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact PowderDream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Rs. 439.00Rs. 488.00 |10% Off
BESTSELLERSold outSave 10%All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder (Kit)All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder (Kit)
All Set To Go Translucent Face Powder
Rs. 519.00Rs. 577.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 10%Wingman Waterproof Microliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black)
Wingman Waterproof Microliner
Rs. 539.00Rs. 599.00 |10% Off
New LaunchSold outMousse Muse Lip CreamMousse Muse Lip Cream
Mousse Muse Lip Cream
Rs. 599.00
Sold outBorn To Wing Gel EyelinerBorn To Wing Gel Eyeliner
Born To Wing Gel Eyeliner
Rs. 649.00
Sold outLipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)
Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner
Rs. 473.00Rs. 525.00 |10% Off
Sold outSeal The Show Lip Primer (Bonus)
Seal The Show Lip Primer
Rs. 649.00
Sold outGrand Finale SPF30 Setting Mist (TOI)
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outContour De Force Mini BronzerContour De Force Mini Bronzer
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist (Kit)
Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outTwist And Shout Fadeproof KajalTwist And Shout Fadeproof Kajal
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Matte Setting MistGrand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Grand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)
Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen
Rs. 212.00Rs. 425.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real Daily MoisturizerCitrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Citrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Rs. 274.00Rs. 549.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 10%Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outThe Most Eligiblur Smoothing Primer
Sold outAquaholic Hydrating FoundationAquaholic Hydrating Foundation
Aquaholic Hydrating Foundation
Rs. 899.00
Sold outBlacklash Volumizing Mascara - 01 Black Up (Kit)
Sold outMatte Match Transferproof Foundation (Kit)Matte Match Transferproof Foundation (Kit)
Sold outBlend Trend Foundation Brush - 052 Kabuki
Sold outSave 64%5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout
5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outSave 58%SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip CrayonSUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
Rs. 249.00Rs. 599.00 |58% Off
Sold outSave 50%Mettle Cream To Powder FoundationMettle Cream To Powder Foundation
Mettle Cream To Powder Foundation
Rs. 599.00Rs. 1,199.00 |50% Off

PLUTOS ONE

Everyday Makeup Essentials

A broad mix of lip, face and eye picks, from Matte As Hell crayons and Matte Attack transferproof lipsticks to the Ace Of Face foundation stick, Dream Cover compact and Kohl Of Honour kajal. It suits anyone building a working kit for daily wear or last-minute touch-ups, with formulas made to sit through Indian heat.

Start with base: use Base Of Glory primer, then the foundation stick and compact for shine control. Add Contour De Force blush for warmth. For lips, pick crayon or transferproof matte when you need staying power, or Tipsy Lips balm for softer, hydrated days. Line eyes with the intense kajal to finish.