Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

New User Treat

New User Treat

Sort by

Save 57%Boss Babe Kit
Boss Babe Kit
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 2,999.00 |57% Off
SUGAR POP Juicy Glaze Lip TreatmentSUGAR POP Juicy Glaze Lip Treatment
SUGAR POP Juicy Glaze Lip Treatment
Rs. 249.00
Set of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Save 12%Minimal Makeup Combo
Minimal Makeup Combo
Rs. 599.00Rs. 678.00 |12% Off
Save 18%Set Of 3 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Set Of 3 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Rs. 1,227.00Rs. 1,497.00 |18% Off
Save 15%The Effortless Glam Trio
The Effortless Glam Trio
Rs. 1,126.00Rs. 1,325.00 |15% Off
Save 21%The Festive Essentials Kit
The Festive Essentials Kit
Rs. 1,699.00Rs. 2,160.00 |21% Off
Save 12%The Lip & Lock Duo
The Lip & Lock Duo
Rs. 946.00Rs. 1,076.00 |12% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow PaletteSUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow Palette
SUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 2,499.00
Save 17%The Glow & Go Duo
The Glow & Go Duo
Rs. 1,485.00Rs. 1,798.00 |17% Off
Save 17%Ultrastay Lip Trio Kit
Ultrastay Lip Trio Kit
Rs. 649.00Rs. 782.00 |17% Off
Save 15%The Full Face Makeup Kit
The Full Face Makeup Kit
Rs. 2,294.00Rs. 2,696.00 |15% Off
Save 15%The Effortless Finish Duo
The Effortless Finish Duo
Rs. 914.00Rs. 1,076.00 |15% Off
Save 18%Glide & Define TrioGlide & Define Trio
Glide & Define Trio
Rs. 899.00Rs. 1,097.00 |18% Off
Save 33%Pujo Special Makeup Kit
Pujo Special Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,999.00Rs. 2,999.00 |33% Off
Save 21%The Base & Bold Duo
The Base & Bold Duo
Rs. 1,696.00Rs. 2,148.00 |21% Off
The Base, Eyes & Lips Trio
The Base, Eyes & Lips Trio
Rs. 1,448.00
The Ace & Shine DuoThe Ace & Shine Duo
The Ace & Shine Duo
Rs. 1,533.00
Save 20%The Base & Gloss Duo
The Base & Gloss Duo
Rs. 1,518.00Rs. 1,898.00 |20% Off
Save 25%Everyday Lip EssentialsEveryday Lip Essentials
Everyday Lip Essentials
Rs. 449.00Rs. 598.00 |25% Off
Save 13%The Dewy Glow DuoThe Dewy Glow Duo
The Dewy Glow Duo
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 1,498.00 |13% Off
Save 8%The Glow & Set DuoThe Glow & Set Duo
The Glow & Set Duo
Rs. 1,179.00Rs. 1,276.00 |8% Off
Save 9%The Gloss & Kohl DuoThe Gloss & Kohl Duo
The Gloss & Kohl Duo
Rs. 867.00Rs. 948.00 |9% Off
Save 13%Plump & Glow DuoPlump & Glow Duo
Plump & Glow Duo
Rs. 912.00Rs. 1,048.00 |13% Off
Save 15%Set Of 5 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Set Of 5 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Rs. 2,120.00Rs. 2,495.00 |15% Off
Save 15%The 3-in-1 Face & Lip Duo
The 3-in-1 Face & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,103.00Rs. 1,298.00 |15% Off
The Base & Lip Duo
The Base & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,186.00
Save 35%The Ultimate Makeup Edit
The Ultimate Makeup Edit
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 1,999.00 |35% Off
Save 22%Drizzle Proof Kit
Drizzle Proof Kit
Rs. 999.00Rs. 1,287.00 |22% Off
Save 12%The Bold DuoThe Bold Duo
The Bold Duo
Rs. 702.00Rs. 798.00 |12% Off
Save 22%Double Take Duo
Double Take Duo
Rs. 1,281.00Rs. 1,648.00 |22% Off
Save 16%The Lip Vault
The Lip Vault
Rs. 758.00Rs. 898.00 |16% Off
Save 15%Drip Proof Kit
Drip Proof Kit
Rs. 1,550.00Rs. 1,825.00 |15% Off
Save 13%Set of 3 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Set of 3 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Rs. 1,992.00Rs. 2,299.00 |13% Off
Save 17%Set of 2 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Set of 2 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Rs. 1,328.00Rs. 1,599.00 |17% Off
Save 25%Iconic Face & Lip Duo
Iconic Face & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,316.00Rs. 1,748.00 |25% Off
Save 12%The Perfect Pout Duo
The Perfect Pout Duo
Rs. 1,054.00Rs. 1,198.00 |12% Off
Save 27%The Main Character Trio
The Main Character Trio
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,099.00 |27% Off
Save 38%Build Your Own Bundle
Build Your Own Bundle
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,299.00 |38% Off
BESTSELLERSold outSave 10%Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact PowderDream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Rs. 439.00Rs. 488.00 |10% Off
Sold outContour De Force Mini BlushContour De Force Mini Blush
Contour De Force Mini Blush
Rs. 375.00
Sold outArch Arrival Brow DefinerArch Arrival Brow Definer
Arch Arrival Brow Definer
Rs. 525.00
Sold outSave 10%Wingman Waterproof Microliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black)
Wingman Waterproof Microliner
Rs. 539.00Rs. 599.00 |10% Off
New LaunchSold outMousse Muse Lip CreamMousse Muse Lip Cream
Mousse Muse Lip Cream
Rs. 599.00
Sold outBorn To Wing Gel EyelinerBorn To Wing Gel Eyeliner
Born To Wing Gel Eyeliner
Rs. 649.00
Sold outLipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)
Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner
Rs. 473.00Rs. 525.00 |10% Off
Sold outSeal The Show Lip Primer (Bonus)
Seal The Show Lip Primer
Rs. 649.00

New User Treat

Start Here: SUGAR Bestsellers

A pick of SUGAR staples to build a first kit, from long-wearing lips to base essentials. You'll find the Matte As Hell crayons, Matte Attack transferproof lipstick, the Ace Of Face foundation stick and Kohl Of Honour kajal alongside a pore-minimizing primer, compact and blush. Handy if you're trying the brand for the first time.

For everyday wear in humid weather, pair the Base Of Glory primer with Dream Cover SPF15 compact to keep shine down. Reach for the Matte Attack or Nothing Else Matter for all-day lip colour, or Tipsy Lips when you want softness. New to bold lips? The Matte As Hell minis set of three lets you test shades before committing.