Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

All Makeup

All Makeup

Sort by

Grand Finale SPF30 Setting Mist (TOI)
Sold outBlend Trend Foundation Brush - 052 Kabuki
Sold outContour De Force Mini HighlighterContour De Force Mini Highlighter
Sold outContour De Force Mini BlushContour De Force Mini Blush
Contour De Force Mini Blush
Rs. 375.00
Sold outEye Warned You So! Double Matte EyelinerEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 10%Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
BESTSELLERSold outSave 10%Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact PowderDream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Rs. 439.00Rs. 488.00 |10% Off
New LaunchSold outTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid SunscreenTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid Sunscreen
Sold outLipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)
Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner
Rs. 473.00Rs. 525.00 |10% Off
Sold outBlend Trend Face Brush - 007 Powder
Blend Trend Face Brush
Rs. 499.00
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Matte Setting MistGrand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Grand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 58%SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip CrayonSUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
Rs. 249.00Rs. 599.00 |58% Off
Sold outBorn To Wing Gel EyelinerBorn To Wing Gel Eyeliner
Born To Wing Gel Eyeliner
Rs. 649.00
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist (Kit)
Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)
Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen
Rs. 212.00Rs. 425.00 |50% Off
Sold outSeal The Show Lip Primer (Bonus)
Seal The Show Lip Primer
Rs. 649.00
Sold outSave 15%Matte Attack Transferproof Lipstick + Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Sold outSave 50%Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 16%Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal - 01 Black Out (Blister Duo)
Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Rs. 377.00Rs. 449.00 |16% Off
Sold outThe Most Eligiblur Correcting Primer - 02 Onward Orange (Orange)
Sold outMatte Match Transferproof Foundation (Kit)Matte Match Transferproof Foundation (Kit)
Sold outContour De Force Mini BronzerContour De Force Mini Bronzer
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outSave 5%Contour De Force Mini Bronzer - 02 Woody Wonder (Warm Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 404.00Rs. 425.00 |5% Off
Sold outBlend Trend Face Brush - 006 Highlighter
Blend Trend Face Brush
Rs. 399.00
Sold outContour De Force Mini Bronzer - 03 Caramel Captain (Chestnut Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outAquaholic Hydrating FoundationAquaholic Hydrating Foundation
Aquaholic Hydrating Foundation
Rs. 899.00
Sold outSave 10%Wingman Waterproof Microliner - 01 I'll Be Black (Black)
Wingman Waterproof Microliner
Rs. 539.00Rs. 599.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real Daily MoisturizerCitrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Citrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Rs. 274.00Rs. 549.00 |50% Off
Sold outThe Most Eligiblur Smoothing Primer

All Makeup

Face, Eyes and Lips in One Place

This is the full SUGAR makeup range, from lip colour to complexion. You'll find matte crayons and transferproof lipsticks alongside foundation sticks, waterproof concealer, pore-minimising primer and translucent powder. It suits anyone building a routine from scratch or restocking a few staples, with formulas made to hold up through Indian heat and humidity.

Start with your base: use the pore-minimising primer, then a foundation stick or transferproof liquid foundation matched to your undertone, and set with translucent powder. Spot-cover with the waterproof concealer. For lips, pick matte crayons or transferproof shades for long wear, gloss for shine, or the peptide serum lipstick when you want colour with more comfort.