Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

trousseau offer

trousseau offer

Sort by

Save 27%Complete Festive Gifting Kit
Complete Festive Gifting Kit
Rs. 3,499.00Rs. 4,799.00 |27% Off
Save 12%The Everyday Duo
The Everyday Duo
Rs. 912.00Rs. 1,037.00 |12% Off
Save 33%Pujo Special Makeup Kit
Pujo Special Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,999.00Rs. 2,999.00 |33% Off
Save 13%The Dewy Glow DuoThe Dewy Glow Duo
The Dewy Glow Duo
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 1,498.00 |13% Off
Save 23%Vineeta's Favourite Makeup KitVineeta's Favourite Makeup Kit
Vineeta's Favourite Makeup Kit
Rs. 2,999.00Rs. 3,894.00 |23% Off
The Base & Lip Duo
The Base & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,186.00
Save 25%Iconic Face & Lip Duo
Iconic Face & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,316.00Rs. 1,748.00 |25% Off
Diwali Ready TrioDiwali Ready Trio
Diwali Ready Trio
Rs. 1,229.00
Sold outSave 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 15 Burnt Brunello
Sold outSave 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Sold outSUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 42 Marshmallow Pink
Sold outSave 15%Matte Attack Transferproof Lipstick + Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder

trousseau offer

Wedding-Ready Makeup Essentials

This edit pulls together the pieces you reach for across wedding functions: long-wear liquid and crayon lipsticks, a foundation stick, a mattifying compact and an intense kajal. It suits anyone building a bridal or trousseau kit who wants colour and base products that hold up through long days, warm venues and back-to-back events.

Start with the Ace of Face foundation stick and Dream Cover compact for a base that resists humidity, then set the eyes with Kohl of Honour kajal. For lips, pick Matte As Hell or Matte Attack for daytime functions and the transferproof formulas for dinners. Add the mini blush for a quick flush that ties the look together.