Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

SUGAR PHONEPE

SUGAR PHONEPE

Sort by

Save 15%The Effortless Glam Trio
The Effortless Glam Trio
Rs. 1,126.00Rs. 1,325.00 |15% Off
Save 12%The Everyday Duo
The Everyday Duo
Rs. 912.00Rs. 1,037.00 |12% Off
Save 12%The Lip & Lock Duo
The Lip & Lock Duo
Rs. 946.00Rs. 1,076.00 |12% Off
Save 23%Vineeta's Favourite Makeup KitVineeta's Favourite Makeup Kit
Vineeta's Favourite Makeup Kit
Rs. 2,999.00Rs. 3,894.00 |23% Off
Sold outSUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
SUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,649.00
Sold outContour De Force Mini Bronzer - 03 Caramel Captain (Chestnut Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outSave 50%Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer - 07 Vanilla Latte (Gift)
Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer
Rs. 299.00Rs. 599.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Sold outSUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 42 Marshmallow Pink
Sold outSave 15%Matte Attack Transferproof Lipstick + Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder

SUGAR PHONEPE

Everyday Makeup Essentials

A working kit of face and lip staples from SUGAR, spanning matte crayon and liquid lipsticks, a foundation stick, intense kajal, mattifying compact and a mini blush. It suits anyone building a routine that holds up through humid days and long hours, from a quick base to a full going-out look.

Start with the Ace Of Face Foundation Stick for coverage, then set with the Dream Cover SPF15 compact to control shine in Indian heat. Add the Contour De Force blush for colour and Kohl Of Honour for defined eyes. For lips, pick the Matte As Hell crayon for ease, or Matte Attack for a longer-wearing transferproof finish.