Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

New Launches

Sort by

New LaunchSUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™SUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™
New LaunchSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face PaletteSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
SUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
Rs. 1,399.00
New LaunchSUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow PaletteSUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow Palette
SUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 2,499.00
Save 25%SUGAR Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick in 01 Santorini SunsetLips wearing SUGAR Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick in 01 Santorini Sunset
Glide Peptide Serum Lipstick
Rs. 412.00Rs. 549.00 |25% Off
New LaunchSave 15%SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach PingLips wearing SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach Ping
Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick
Rs. 594.00Rs. 699.00 |15% Off
NEW LAUNCHBling Leader Illuminating Strobe CreamBling Leader Illuminating Strobe Cream
New LaunchSave 10%Mettle HD Perfecting FoundationMettle HD Perfecting Foundation
Mettle HD Perfecting Foundation
Rs. 1,259.00Rs. 1,399.00 |10% Off
NEW LAUNCHOn salePartner In Shine Transferproof Lip GlossPartner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss
Rs. 454.00Rs. 699.00 |35% Off
New LaunchOn saleSUGAR Bling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer with 1% Kojic Acid in 02 Pink Trippin'SUGAR Bling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer with 1% Kojic Acid in 03 Peach Poppin'
NEW LAUNCHCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow BlushCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow Blush
New LaunchSave 15%Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip TreatmentGlide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Rs. 296.00Rs. 349.00 |15% Off
NEW LAUNCHSave 35%SUGAR Drop A Tint Lip Oil (Kit)SUGAR Drop A Tint Lip Oil (Kit)
Drop A Tint Lip Oil
Rs. 389.00Rs. 599.00 |35% Off
New LaunchTan Ban Hyaluronic Acid Sunscreen Gel (Kit)Tan Ban Hyaluronic Acid Sunscreen Gel (Kit)
BESTSELLERTan Ban 4% Niacinamide Sunscreen Light GelTan Ban 4% Niacinamide Sunscreen Light Gel
New LaunchSold outTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid SunscreenTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid Sunscreen

New Launches

Just Dropped This Season

Our newest arrivals span lips, face and skin. You'll find peptide-based lip formulas like the Glide Serum Lipstick and Plumping Gloss Stick, the Drop A Tint Lip Oil, Cloud Nine Niacinamide Blush, Mettle HD Foundation, and Tan Ban Kojic Acid Sunscreen. It suits anyone wanting to try what's current without hunting across the catalogue.

For a soft everyday lip, reach for the Lip Oil or Plumping Gloss Stick; for long wear, the Matte As Hell Crayon or transferproof gloss. Layer the SPF50 Lip Treatment and Tan Ban Sunscreen for sun days in Indian heat. Building a full face? The Bridal Kit or Bold Affair Tote pull several pieces together in one go.