Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Lipkit 799

Lipkit 799

Sort by

Save 50%SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 04 Simp (Gift)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Aquaholic Hyaluronic Serum
Aquaholic Hyaluronic Serum (TOI)
Rs. 499.00
Save 38%Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick - 03 Berry Bliss (TOI)
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 47%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 02 Nude CharmSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 02 Nude Charm
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 949.00 |47% Off
Save 50%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 02 Bare EssentialsSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 02 Bare Essentials
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit
Rs. 399.00Rs. 799.00 |50% Off
SUGAR POP Brow Shaper - 01 Smokey
SUGAR POP Brow Shaper
Rs. 329.00
Save 38%SUGAR POP Liquid Foundation 01 Cashew
SUGAR POP Liquid Foundation 01 Cashew
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
SUGAR POP Treats Locked In Lip Gloss StainSUGAR POP Treats Locked In Lip Gloss Stain
Save 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 15 Burnt Brunello
Save 20%Dual Eye Combo
Dual Eye Combo
Rs. 319.00Rs. 398.00 |20% Off
NEW LAUNCHBling Leader Illuminating Strobe CreamBling Leader Illuminating Strobe Cream
Save 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan (TOI)
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Nourishing Lip Balm - Set of 2
Nourishing Lip Balm
Rs. 298.00
Save 15%SUGAR POP Kajal & Mascara Combo
SUGAR POP Kajal & Mascara Combo
Rs. 491.00Rs. 578.00 |15% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face PaletteSUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
SUGAR Lookbook All In One Face Palette
Rs. 1,399.00
Save 30%SUGAR Festive Glow KitSUGAR Festive Glow Kit
SUGAR Festive Glow Kit
Rs. 1,049.00Rs. 1,499.00 |30% Off
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 13 Red Alert
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 13 Red Alert
Rs. 129.00
Save 30%SUGAR POP Ready to Glow KitSUGAR POP Ready to Glow Kit
SUGAR POP Ready to Glow Kit
Rs. 629.00Rs. 899.00 |30% Off
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 41 Soft Orchid
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 41 Soft Orchid
Rs. 129.00
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 01 Spring Bloom
Save 30%SUGAR POP Festive Glam KitSUGAR POP Festive Glam Kit
SUGAR POP Festive Glam Kit
Rs. 720.00Rs. 1,029.00 |30% Off
The Viral Beauty Kit
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 03 Valid (Gift)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 399.00
Save 10%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Lip Twist - Set of 2
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 899.00Rs. 998.00 |10% Off
Save 27%Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 499.00Rs. 687.00 |27% Off
SUGAR POP Full Coverage Concealer 01 Cashew
Save 54%Fierce & Fabulous Beauty Kit
Fierce & Fabulous Beauty Kit
Rs. 1,599.00Rs. 3,499.00 |54% Off
Save 18%Set Of 2 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Set Of 2 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Rs. 818.00Rs. 998.00 |18% Off
Save 38%Hot Girl Essentials
Hot Girl Essentials
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,299.00 |38% Off
Save 57%Boss Babe Kit
Boss Babe Kit
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 2,999.00 |57% Off
Save 30%Set of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Set of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,145.00 |30% Off
Save 12%Minimal Makeup Combo
Minimal Makeup Combo
Rs. 599.00Rs. 678.00 |12% Off
Save 18%Set Of 3 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Set Of 3 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Rs. 1,227.00Rs. 1,497.00 |18% Off
Save 21%The Festive Essentials Kit
The Festive Essentials Kit
Rs. 1,699.00Rs. 2,160.00 |21% Off
Save 17%The Glow & Go Duo
The Glow & Go Duo
Rs. 1,485.00Rs. 1,798.00 |17% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow PaletteSUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow Palette
SUGAR Mettle Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 2,499.00
Save 17%Ultrastay Lip Trio Kit
Ultrastay Lip Trio Kit
Rs. 649.00Rs. 782.00 |17% Off
Save 15%The Effortless Finish Duo
The Effortless Finish Duo
Rs. 914.00Rs. 1,076.00 |15% Off
Save 18%Glide & Define TrioGlide & Define Trio
Glide & Define Trio
Rs. 899.00Rs. 1,097.00 |18% Off
Save 33%Pujo Special Makeup Kit
Pujo Special Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,999.00Rs. 2,999.00 |33% Off
Save 21%The Base & Bold Duo
The Base & Bold Duo
Rs. 1,696.00Rs. 2,148.00 |21% Off

Lipkit 799

Build Your Lip and Face Kit

This edit brings together lip colour and everyday face essentials at a single kit price. You'll find matte crayon and transferproof lipsticks, moisturizing lip balm, kajal, a mattifying compact, pore-minimizing primer and blush. It suits anyone putting together a starter set or restocking daily basics without buying each piece separately.

Start with your priority: pick Matte Attack or Nothing Else Matter for long-wear colour, or the crayon minis to test three shades. Pair Tipsy Lips balm underneath drying mattes. In humid weather, the SPF15 compact and pore-minimizing primer help control shine, while the mini blush and kajal round out a quick everyday face.