Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Glow Deals 1

Glow Deals 1

Sort by

Save 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 15 Burnt Brunello
Sold outTwist And Shout Fadeproof KajalTwist And Shout Fadeproof Kajal
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Matte Setting MistGrand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Grand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)
Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen
Rs. 212.00Rs. 425.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real Daily MoisturizerCitrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Citrus Got Real Daily Moisturizer
Rs. 274.00Rs. 549.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 10%Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outThe Most Eligiblur Smoothing Primer
Sold outAquaholic Hydrating FoundationAquaholic Hydrating Foundation
Aquaholic Hydrating Foundation
Rs. 899.00
Sold outBlacklash Volumizing Mascara - 01 Black Up (Kit)
Sold outMatte Match Transferproof Foundation (Kit)Matte Match Transferproof Foundation (Kit)
Sold outSave 64%5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout
5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outSave 58%SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip CrayonSUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
Rs. 249.00Rs. 599.00 |58% Off
Sold outSave 50%Mettle Cream To Powder FoundationMettle Cream To Powder Foundation
Mettle Cream To Powder Foundation
Rs. 599.00Rs. 1,199.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Sold outBold Unfold Waterproof MascaraBold Unfold Waterproof Mascara
Sold outBlend Trend Face Brush - 007 Powder
Blend Trend Face Brush
Rs. 499.00
Sold outSave 16%Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal - 01 Black Out (Blister Duo)
Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Rs. 377.00Rs. 449.00 |16% Off
Sold outSave 50%Satin Matte Luxe LipstickSatin Matte Luxe Lipstick
Satin Matte Luxe Lipstick
Rs. 174.00Rs. 349.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%SUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip OilSUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip Oil
SUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip Oil
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Eyeshadow Palette - 01 Warm Neutrals (Kit)Eyeshadow Palette - 01 Warm Neutrals (Kit)
Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outOn saleSUGAR Tipsy Lips Scrub + Balm DuoSUGAR Tipsy Lips Scrub + Balm Duo
SUGAR Tipsy Lips Scrub + Balm Duo
Rs. 349.00Rs. 499.00 |30% Off
Sold outSatin Matte Lipstick (Kit)Satin Matte Lipstick (Kit)
Satin Matte Lipstick
Rs. 299.00
Sold outBlend Trend Face Brush - 006 Highlighter
Blend Trend Face Brush
Rs. 399.00
Sold outSave 5%Contour De Force Mini Bronzer - 02 Woody Wonder (Warm Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 404.00Rs. 425.00 |5% Off
Sold outSave 50%Transferproof Lip Crayon - 04 Coral NudeTransferproof Lip Crayon - 04 Coral Nude
Transferproof Lip Crayon
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%SUGAR Play High Key Chrome EyeshadowSUGAR Play High Key Chrome Eyeshadow
SUGAR Play High Key Chrome Eyeshadow
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum (TOI)Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum (TOI)
Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 25%Perfecting PrimerPerfecting Primer
Perfecting Primer
Rs. 299.00Rs. 399.00 |25% Off
New LaunchSold outTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid SunscreenTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid Sunscreen
Sold outThe Most Eligiblur Correcting Primer - 02 Onward Orange (Orange)
Sold outSave 64%Arch Arrival Brow StylerArch Arrival Brow Styler
Arch Arrival Brow Styler
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outSave 50%Velvet Matte Lip LinerVelvet Matte Lip Liner
Velvet Matte Lip Liner
Rs. 115.00Rs. 229.00 |50% Off
Sold out16 HR Intense Perfume (Kit)16 HR Intense Perfume (Kit)
16 HR Intense Perfume
Rs. 249.00
Sold outSave 10%Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 Black (Kit)Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 Black (Kit)
Waterproof Eyeliner
Rs. 296.00Rs. 329.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 35%Banana PowderBanana Powder
Banana Powder
Rs. 201.00Rs. 310.00 |35% Off
Sold outSUGAR POP Instant Brightening Serum with Hyaluronic Acid, Glutathione & SPF 20SUGAR POP Instant Brightening Serum with Hyaluronic Acid, Glutathione & SPF 20
Sold outIntense Kohl - 01 Black (TOI)Intense Kohl - 01 Black (TOI)
Intense Kohl
Rs. 329.00
Sold outSUGAR POP All In One Glow Cream with with Niacinamide And Glutathione Spf 20SUGAR POP All In One Glow Cream with with Niacinamide And Glutathione Spf 20
Sold outSave 43%5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout
5 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 399.00Rs. 699.00 |43% Off
Sold outSUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
SUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,649.00
Sold outContour De Force Mini Bronzer - 03 Caramel Captain (Chestnut Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outSave 50%Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer - 07 Vanilla Latte (Gift)
Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer
Rs. 299.00Rs. 599.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)

Glow Deals 1

Everyday Makeup Essentials

A mix of lip, face and eye picks for building a complete look. You'll find matte crayon and liquid lipsticks, a transferproof formula, a foundation stick, intense kajal, a mattifying compact and a mini blush. It suits anyone putting together a starter kit or restocking the basics for daily and occasion wear.

For long days, reach for the transferproof and liquid lipsticks; the crayon suits quick touch-ups. Use the foundation stick for targeted coverage, then set with the SPF15 compact to control shine in humid weather. Add the kajal for definition and the mini blush for a wash of colour. Match foundation and compact shades to your undertone before layering.