Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Glow Deals 1

Glow Deals 1

Sort by

NEW LAUNCHCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow BlushCloud Nine Niacinamide Glow Blush
New LaunchSave 15%Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip TreatmentGlide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Glide Peptide SPF50 PA+++ Lip Treatment
Rs. 296.00Rs. 349.00 |15% Off
SUGAR POP SPF 50 Sunscreen With Vitamin C, Niacinamide & Hyaluronic Acid (50 gm)SUGAR POP SPF 50 Sunscreen With Vitamin C, Niacinamide & Hyaluronic Acid (50 gm)
Save 10%Lash Mob Limitless Mascara
Lash Mob Limitless Mascara
Rs. 764.00Rs. 849.00 |10% Off
Save 30%SUGAR POP Matte Eyeliner - 01 BlackSUGAR POP Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black
SUGAR POP Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 153.00Rs. 219.00 |30% Off
New LaunchSave 15%SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide (Kit)SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide (Kit)
SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide
Rs. 212.00Rs. 249.00 |15% Off
Save 15%Volumizing Mascara (TOI)Volumizing Mascara (TOI)
Volumizing Mascara
Rs. 280.00Rs. 329.00 |15% Off
New LaunchOn saleSUGAR Bling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer with 1% Kojic Acid in 02 Pink Trippin'SUGAR Bling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer with 1% Kojic Acid in 03 Peach Poppin'
NEW LAUNCHMatte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Anniversary Edition) (Kit)Matte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Anniversary Edition) (Kit)
Blend Trend Dual Eyeshadow Brush - 413 Flat + Round Xl
Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte (Kit)Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte (Kit)
Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte
Rs. 249.00
Save 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 01 Nude Nectar4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 01 Nude Nectar
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 01 Nude Nectar
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
SUGAR POP Matte LipcolourSUGAR POP Matte Lipcolour
SUGAR POP Matte Lipcolour
Rs. 299.00
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick - 01 G.O.A.T
New LaunchSave 10%Mettle HD Perfecting FoundationMettle HD Perfecting Foundation
Mettle HD Perfecting Foundation
Rs. 1,259.00Rs. 1,399.00 |10% Off
Save 10%Nail Lacquer Glitter (Kit)Nail Lacquer Glitter (Kit)
Nail Lacquer Glitter
Rs. 97.00Rs. 149.00 |35% Off
High Shine Lip Gloss (Copy)High Shine Lip Gloss (Copy)
High Shine Lip Gloss
Rs. 249.00
Save 25%La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick Set (Pack Of 3)La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick Set (Pack Of 3)
La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick Set (Pack Of 3)
Rs. 899.00Rs. 1,197.00 |25% Off
Save 35%Full Coverage ConcealerFull Coverage Concealer
Full Coverage Concealer
Rs. 195.00Rs. 299.00 |35% Off
New LaunchTan Ban Hyaluronic Acid Sunscreen Gel (Kit)Tan Ban Hyaluronic Acid Sunscreen Gel (Kit)
24 Hour Waterproof Kajal - 01 Black (Kit)24 Hour Waterproof Kajal - 01 Black (Kit)
24 Hour Waterproof Kajal
Rs. 199.00
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick - 02 Finesse
Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick - 13 Rose Job (Rose Mauve)
SUGAR POP Floral Touch Roll on Deodorant 50mlSUGAR POP Floral Touch Roll on Deodorant 50ml
Vitamin C & Tea Tree Face Wash (Kit)Vitamin C & Tea Tree Face Wash (Kit)
SPF 25 Brightening Lotion (Kit)SPF 25 Brightening Lotion (Kit)
SPF 25 Brightening Lotion
Rs. 99.00
Save 38%SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid (TOI)SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid (TOI)
SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
SUGAR POP Body WashSUGAR POP Body Wash
SUGAR POP Body Wash
Rs. 199.00
Save 11%Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3
Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3
Rs. 399.00Rs. 447.00 |11% Off
Makeup Setting Spray (Kit)Makeup Setting Spray (Kit)
Makeup Setting Spray
Rs. 299.00
Save 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 04 Pastel Paradise4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 04 Pastel Paradise
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 04 Pastel Paradise
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
Save 33%SUGAR POP Eye Essential KitSUGAR POP Eye Essential Kit
SUGAR POP Eye Essential Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 749.00 |33% Off
Save 47%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 01 Perfect PicksSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 01 Perfect Picks
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 949.00 |47% Off
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 06 Swanky
Save 10%HD Liquid FoundationHD Liquid Foundation
HD Liquid Foundation
Rs. 259.00Rs. 399.00 |35% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™SUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™
Dip & Twist Nail Lacquer RemoverDip & Twist Nail Lacquer Remover
Intense Nourishing LotionIntense Nourishing Lotion
Intense Nourishing Lotion
Rs. 99.00
Save 15%Waterproof Mascara - 01 Black (Kit)Waterproof Mascara - 01 Black (Kit)
Waterproof Mascara
Rs. 339.00Rs. 399.00 |15% Off
Save 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off

Glow Deals 1

Everyday Makeup Essentials

A mix of lip, face and eye picks for building a complete look. You'll find matte crayon and liquid lipsticks, a transferproof formula, a foundation stick, intense kajal, a mattifying compact and a mini blush. It suits anyone putting together a starter kit or restocking the basics for daily and occasion wear.

For long days, reach for the transferproof and liquid lipsticks; the crayon suits quick touch-ups. Use the foundation stick for targeted coverage, then set with the SPF15 compact to control shine in humid weather. Add the kajal for definition and the mini blush for a wash of colour. Match foundation and compact shades to your undertone before layering.