Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Free Gift

Free Gift

Sort by

New LaunchMousse Muse Lip CreamMousse Muse Lip Cream
Mousse Muse Lip Cream
Rs. 599.00
Save 12%The Everyday Duo
The Everyday Duo
Rs. 912.00Rs. 1,037.00 |12% Off
Sold outUptown Curl Lengthening Mascara - 01 Black Beauty (Black)Uptown Curl Lengthening Mascara - 01 Black Beauty (Black)
BestsellerSold outSave 35%Limited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear LipstickLimited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick
Limited Edition Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick
Rs. 454.00Rs. 699.00 |35% Off
Sold outArch Arrival Brow DefinerArch Arrival Brow Definer
Arch Arrival Brow Definer
Rs. 525.00
Sold outBlend Trend Foundation Brush - 052 Kabuki
Sold outContour De Force Mini HighlighterContour De Force Mini Highlighter
Sold outSave 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 15 Burnt Brunello
Sold outEye Warned You So! Double Matte EyelinerEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Sold outSave 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Grand Finale Highlighting Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Sold outSave 10%Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Eye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outBold Unfold Waterproof MascaraBold Unfold Waterproof Mascara
Sold outBlacklash Volumizing Mascara - 01 Black Up (Kit)
BESTSELLERSold outSave 10%Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact PowderDream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Rs. 439.00Rs. 488.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 50%SUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip OilSUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip Oil
SUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip Oil
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outLipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner (Kit)
Lipping On The Edge Lip Liner
Rs. 473.00Rs. 525.00 |10% Off
Sold outSatin Matte Lipstick (Kit)Satin Matte Lipstick (Kit)
Satin Matte Lipstick
Rs. 299.00
Sold outSUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
SUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,649.00
Sold outSUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 42 Marshmallow Pink
Sold outSave 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Sold outBlend Trend Face Brush - 007 Powder
Blend Trend Face Brush
Rs. 499.00
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Matte Setting MistGrand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Grand Finale Matte Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 58%SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip CrayonSUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
SUGAR Play Smooth Operator Lip Crayon
Rs. 249.00Rs. 599.00 |58% Off
Sold outBorn To Wing Gel EyelinerBorn To Wing Gel Eyeliner
Born To Wing Gel Eyeliner
Rs. 649.00
Sold outSave 10%Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist (Kit)
Grand Finale Dewy Setting Mist
Rs. 674.00Rs. 749.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 50%Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum (TOI)Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum (TOI)
Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Satin Matte Luxe LipstickSatin Matte Luxe Lipstick
Satin Matte Luxe Lipstick
Rs. 174.00Rs. 349.00 |50% Off
Sold outSUGAR POP Instant Brightening Serum with Hyaluronic Acid, Glutathione & SPF 20SUGAR POP Instant Brightening Serum with Hyaluronic Acid, Glutathione & SPF 20
Sold outSave 43%5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout
5 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 399.00Rs. 699.00 |43% Off
Sold outSave 10%Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 Black (Kit)Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 Black (Kit)
Waterproof Eyeliner
Rs. 296.00Rs. 329.00 |10% Off
Sold outIntense Kohl - 01 Black (TOI)Intense Kohl - 01 Black (TOI)
Intense Kohl
Rs. 329.00
Sold outSave 50%Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen (TOI)
Citrus Got Real SPF30 Sunscreen
Rs. 212.00Rs. 425.00 |50% Off
Sold outSeal The Show Lip Primer (Bonus)
Seal The Show Lip Primer
Rs. 649.00
Sold outSave 15%Matte Attack Transferproof Lipstick + Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder
Sold outSave 50%Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Mettle Cream To Powder FoundationMettle Cream To Powder Foundation
Mettle Cream To Powder Foundation
Rs. 599.00Rs. 1,199.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer - 07 Vanilla Latte (Gift)
Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer
Rs. 299.00Rs. 599.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Velvet Matte Lip LinerVelvet Matte Lip Liner
Velvet Matte Lip Liner
Rs. 115.00Rs. 229.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 16%Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal - 01 Black Out (Blister Duo)
Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Rs. 377.00Rs. 449.00 |16% Off
Sold outThe Most Eligiblur Correcting Primer - 02 Onward Orange (Orange)

Free Gift

Build Your Everyday Makeup Kit

A working mix of face and lip essentials, from the Ace Of Face foundation stick and dewy foundation to Matte As Hell crayons, Matte Attack transferproof lipstick and Mousse Muse lip cream. It suits anyone putting together a full routine, whether you prefer matte finishes or a fresh, dewy look for Indian weather.

Start with your base: pick the foundation stick for quick coverage or the dewy formula for lighter days, then set with All Set To Go powder and smooth texture using Base Of Glory primer. For lips, choose Matte Attack or Nothing Else Matter for long wear, Partner In Shine gloss for shine, or Glide Peptide for a comfortable everyday finish.