Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Free Gift

Free Gift

Sort by

Filters

Availability
Price
to
Availability
Price
to
Save 27%Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 499.00Rs. 687.00 |27% Off
Save 30%Set of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Set of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,145.00 |30% Off
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 01 Spring Bloom
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick - 02 Finesse
The Base & Lip Duo
The Base & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,186.00
Save 17%The Glow & Go Duo
The Glow & Go Duo
Rs. 1,485.00Rs. 1,798.00 |17% Off
Save 22%Drizzle Proof Kit
Drizzle Proof Kit
Rs. 999.00Rs. 1,287.00 |22% Off
Save 15%The 3-in-1 Face & Lip Duo
The 3-in-1 Face & Lip Duo
Rs. 1,103.00Rs. 1,298.00 |15% Off
Save 15%Set Of 5 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Set Of 5 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Rs. 2,120.00Rs. 2,495.00 |15% Off
Aquaholic Hyaluronic Serum
Aquaholic Hyaluronic Serum (TOI)
Rs. 499.00
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick - 01 G.O.A.T
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 41 Soft Orchid
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 41 Soft Orchid
Rs. 129.00
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 06 Swanky
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 03 Valid (Gift)
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss
Rs. 399.00
Save 20%Dual Eye Combo
Dual Eye Combo
Rs. 319.00Rs. 398.00 |20% Off
Save 30%SUGAR POP Ready to Glow KitSUGAR POP Ready to Glow Kit
SUGAR POP Ready to Glow Kit
Rs. 629.00Rs. 899.00 |30% Off
Save 30%SUGAR POP Festive Glam KitSUGAR POP Festive Glam Kit
SUGAR POP Festive Glam Kit
Rs. 720.00Rs. 1,029.00 |30% Off
Save 38%Build Your Own Bundle
Build Your Own Bundle
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,299.00 |38% Off
Save 47%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 01 Perfect PicksSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 01 Perfect Picks
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 949.00 |47% Off
Save 47%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 02 Nude CharmSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 02 Nude Charm
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 949.00 |47% Off
Save 33%SUGAR POP Eye Essential KitSUGAR POP Eye Essential Kit
SUGAR POP Eye Essential Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 749.00 |33% Off
Save 13%Plump & Glow DuoPlump & Glow Duo
Plump & Glow Duo
Rs. 912.00Rs. 1,048.00 |13% Off
Save 9%The Gloss & Kohl DuoThe Gloss & Kohl Duo
The Gloss & Kohl Duo
Rs. 867.00Rs. 948.00 |9% Off
Save 13%The Dewy Glow DuoThe Dewy Glow Duo
The Dewy Glow Duo
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 1,498.00 |13% Off
SUGAR BeYOUtiful Makeup Kit (TOI)
SUGAR BeYOUtiful Makeup Kit (TOI)
Rs. 2,322.00
Save 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 02 Rouge Canvas
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
Save 15%Waterproof Mascara - 01 Black (Kit)Waterproof Mascara - 01 Black (Kit)
Waterproof Mascara
Rs. 339.00Rs. 399.00 |15% Off
SUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
SUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,649.00
SUGAR POP Brow Shaper - 01 Smokey
SUGAR POP Brow Shaper
Rs. 329.00
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 42 Marshmallow Pink
Save 17%Ultrastay Lip Trio Kit
Ultrastay Lip Trio Kit
Rs. 649.00Rs. 782.00 |17% Off
Contour De Force Mini BlushContour De Force Mini Blush
Contour De Force Mini Blush
Rs. 375.00
NEW LAUNCHMatte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Anniversary Edition) (Kit)Matte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Anniversary Edition) (Kit)
24 Hour Waterproof Kajal - 01 Black (Kit)24 Hour Waterproof Kajal - 01 Black (Kit)
24 Hour Waterproof Kajal
Rs. 199.00
Arch Arrival Brow DefinerArch Arrival Brow Definer
Arch Arrival Brow Definer
Rs. 525.00
Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick - 13 Rose Job (Rose Mauve)

Free Gift

Build Your Everyday Makeup Kit

A working mix of face and lip essentials, from the Ace Of Face foundation stick and dewy foundation to Matte As Hell crayons, Matte Attack transferproof lipstick and Mousse Muse lip cream. It suits anyone putting together a full routine, whether you prefer matte finishes or a fresh, dewy look for Indian weather.

Start with your base: pick the foundation stick for quick coverage or the dewy formula for lighter days, then set with All Set To Go powder and smooth texture using Base Of Glory primer. For lips, choose Matte Attack or Nothing Else Matter for long wear, Partner In Shine gloss for shine, or Glide Peptide for a comfortable everyday finish.