Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Free Gift

Free Gift

Sort by

New LaunchSave 10%SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation (Kit)SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation (Kit)
SUGAR POP HD Liquid Foundation
Rs. 161.00Rs. 249.00 |35% Off
New LaunchSave 15%SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide (Kit)SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide (Kit)
SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide
Rs. 212.00Rs. 249.00 |15% Off
BESTSELLERSave 30%SUGAR POP 20 HR Longwear compact with Kaolin Clay and Vitamin ESUGAR POP 20 HR Longwear compact with Kaolin Clay and Vitamin E
New LaunchSave 15%SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach PingLips wearing SUGAR Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick in 01 Peach Ping
Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Stick
Rs. 594.00Rs. 699.00 |15% Off
Save 50%4 in 1 Lip Twist - 02 Rouge Delight4 in 1 Lip Twist - 02 Rouge Delight
4 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Nourishing Lip Balm - Set of 2
Nourishing Lip Balm
Rs. 298.00
Save 50%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 01 Cult ClassicsSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 01 Cult Classics
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit
Rs. 399.00Rs. 799.00 |50% Off
Save 50%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 02 Bare EssentialsSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit - 02 Bare Essentials
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Mini Matte Lipcolor Kit
Rs. 399.00Rs. 799.00 |50% Off
Save 38%SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid (TOI)SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid (TOI)
SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 38%Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick - 05 Pink Platonic
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 38%SUGAR POP Liquid Foundation 01 Cashew
SUGAR POP Liquid Foundation 01 Cashew
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
SUGAR POP Full Coverage Concealer 01 Cashew
Save 27%The Main Character Trio
The Main Character Trio
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,099.00 |27% Off
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer Glitter 09 Ruby Glaze
Aquaholic Priming Moisturizer
Aquaholic Priming Moisturizer
Rs. 699.00
Save 12%The Perfect Pout Duo
The Perfect Pout Duo
Rs. 1,054.00Rs. 1,198.00 |12% Off
Save 18%Set Of 2 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Set Of 2 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Rs. 818.00Rs. 998.00 |18% Off
Save 17%Set of 2 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Set of 2 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Rs. 1,328.00Rs. 1,599.00 |17% Off
On saleLongwear KajalLongwear Kajal
Longwear Kajal
Rs. 132.00Rs. 189.00 |30% Off
Save 13%Set of 3 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Set of 3 Glide Peptide Plumping Gloss Sticks
Rs. 1,992.00Rs. 2,299.00 |13% Off
Save 18%Set Of 3 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Set Of 3 Glide peptide serum lipstick
Rs. 1,227.00Rs. 1,497.00 |18% Off
Save 12%Minimal Makeup Combo
Minimal Makeup Combo
Rs. 599.00Rs. 678.00 |12% Off
Save 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan (TOI)
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 10 Tangerine Tuscan
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Save 15%Drip Proof Kit
Drip Proof Kit
Rs. 1,550.00Rs. 1,825.00 |15% Off
Save 18%Glide & Define TrioGlide & Define Trio
Glide & Define Trio
Rs. 899.00Rs. 1,097.00 |18% Off
Save 10%Base Of Glory Pore Minimizing PrimerBase Of Glory Pore Minimizing Primer
Base Of Glory Pore Minimizing Primer
Rs. 782.00Rs. 869.00 |10% Off
Save 16%The Lip Vault
The Lip Vault
Rs. 758.00Rs. 898.00 |16% Off
Save 22%Double Take Duo
Double Take Duo
Rs. 1,281.00Rs. 1,648.00 |22% Off
Save 12%The Bold DuoThe Bold Duo
The Bold Duo
Rs. 702.00Rs. 798.00 |12% Off
Save 11%Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3
Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3
Rs. 399.00Rs. 447.00 |11% Off
Save 35%The Ultimate Makeup Edit
The Ultimate Makeup Edit
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 1,999.00 |35% Off
Save 38%Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick - 03 Berry Bliss (TOI)
Limited-Edition La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
Save 27%Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Set of 3 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 499.00Rs. 687.00 |27% Off
Set of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
SUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 01 Spring Bloom
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick - 02 Finesse

Free Gift

Build Your Everyday Makeup Kit

A working mix of face and lip essentials, from the Ace Of Face foundation stick and dewy foundation to Matte As Hell crayons, Matte Attack transferproof lipstick and Mousse Muse lip cream. It suits anyone putting together a full routine, whether you prefer matte finishes or a fresh, dewy look for Indian weather.

Start with your base: pick the foundation stick for quick coverage or the dewy formula for lighter days, then set with All Set To Go powder and smooth texture using Base Of Glory primer. For lips, choose Matte Attack or Nothing Else Matter for long wear, Partner In Shine gloss for shine, or Glide Peptide for a comfortable everyday finish.