Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

FlyBundles Kits

Sort by

The Viral Beauty Kit
Save 36%Perfect Festive Gifting Kit
Perfect Festive Gifting Kit
Rs. 1,599.00Rs. 2,499.00 |36% Off
Save 54%Fierce & Fabulous Beauty Kit
Fierce & Fabulous Beauty Kit
Rs. 1,599.00Rs. 3,499.00 |54% Off
Save 38%Hot Girl Essentials
Hot Girl Essentials
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,299.00 |38% Off
Save 57%Boss Babe Kit
Boss Babe Kit
Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 2,999.00 |57% Off
Save 30%Set of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof LipstickSet of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Set of 5 Ultrastay Transferproof Lipstick
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,145.00 |30% Off
Save 38%Build Your Own Bundle
Build Your Own Bundle
Rs. 799.00Rs. 1,299.00 |38% Off

FlyBundles Kits

Ready-Made Makeup Kits

FlyBundles pull together coordinated makeup in one pack, so you get a matching lip, base and eye lineup without picking each piece separately. Kits like the Viral Beauty Kit, Boss Babe Kit and Soft Glam Kit suit anyone building a starter collection, restocking essentials, or wanting a travel-ready set that covers most everyday looks.

Choose a fixed kit like Hot Girl Essentials or Pretty Picks if you want SUGAR's picks decided for you. Prefer Build Your Own Bundle when you already know the shades and formats you use. For lighter daily wear, look at the Soft Glam Kit; for bolder colour and gloss, the Totally Charmed stick or Play Slay Kit lean brighter.