Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

DIWALI DEALS

Sort by

SUGAR POP SPF 50 Sunscreen With Vitamin C, Niacinamide & Hyaluronic Acid (50 gm)SUGAR POP SPF 50 Sunscreen With Vitamin C, Niacinamide & Hyaluronic Acid (50 gm)
Save 30%SUGAR POP Matte Eyeliner - 01 BlackSUGAR POP Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black
SUGAR POP Matte Eyeliner
Rs. 153.00Rs. 219.00 |30% Off
Save 10%Lash Mob Limitless Mascara
Lash Mob Limitless Mascara
Rs. 764.00Rs. 849.00 |10% Off
New LaunchSave 15%SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide (Kit)SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide (Kit)
SUGAR POP SPF 50 BB Cream with Vitamin C & Niacinamide
Rs. 212.00Rs. 249.00 |15% Off
New LaunchOn saleSUGAR Bling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer with 1% Kojic Acid in 02 Pink Trippin'SUGAR Bling Leader Illuminating Moisturizer with 1% Kojic Acid in 03 Peach Poppin'
Save 15%Volumizing Mascara (TOI)Volumizing Mascara (TOI)
Volumizing Mascara
Rs. 280.00Rs. 329.00 |15% Off
NEW LAUNCHMatte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Anniversary Edition) (Kit)Matte As Hell Crayon Lipstick (Anniversary Edition) (Kit)
Blend Trend Dual Eyeshadow Brush - 413 Flat + Round Xl
Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte (Kit)Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte (Kit)
Tip Tac Toe Nail Lacquer Matte
Rs. 249.00
Save 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 01 Nude Nectar4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 01 Nude Nectar
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 01 Nude Nectar
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
SUGAR POP Matte LipcolourSUGAR POP Matte Lipcolour
SUGAR POP Matte Lipcolour
Rs. 299.00
Save 25%Perfecting PrimerPerfecting Primer
Perfecting Primer
Rs. 299.00Rs. 399.00 |25% Off
New LaunchSave 10%Mettle HD Perfecting FoundationMettle HD Perfecting Foundation
Mettle HD Perfecting Foundation
Rs. 1,259.00Rs. 1,399.00 |10% Off
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick - 01 G.O.A.T
Save 10%Nail Lacquer Glitter (Kit)Nail Lacquer Glitter (Kit)
Nail Lacquer Glitter
Rs. 97.00Rs. 149.00 |35% Off
High Shine Lip Gloss (Copy)High Shine Lip Gloss (Copy)
High Shine Lip Gloss
Rs. 249.00
Save 25%La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick Set (Pack Of 3)La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick Set (Pack Of 3)
La La Love 18HR Liquid Lipstick Set (Pack Of 3)
Rs. 899.00Rs. 1,197.00 |25% Off
Save 35%Full Coverage ConcealerFull Coverage Concealer
Full Coverage Concealer
Rs. 195.00Rs. 299.00 |35% Off
New LaunchTan Ban Hyaluronic Acid Sunscreen Gel (Kit)Tan Ban Hyaluronic Acid Sunscreen Gel (Kit)
24 Hour Waterproof Kajal - 01 Black (Kit)24 Hour Waterproof Kajal - 01 Black (Kit)
24 Hour Waterproof Kajal
Rs. 199.00
SUGAR Play Vibe Check Liquid Lipstick - 02 Finesse
Nail Lacquer Remover
Nail Lacquer Remover
Rs. 99.00
Nothing Else Matter Longwear Lipstick - 13 Rose Job (Rose Mauve)
SUGAR POP Floral Touch Roll on Deodorant 50mlSUGAR POP Floral Touch Roll on Deodorant 50ml
Vitamin C & Tea Tree Face Wash (Kit)Vitamin C & Tea Tree Face Wash (Kit)
SPF 25 Brightening Lotion (Kit)SPF 25 Brightening Lotion (Kit)
SPF 25 Brightening Lotion
Rs. 99.00
Save 38%SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid (TOI)SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid (TOI)
SUGAR POP Foundation Liquid
Rs. 249.00Rs. 399.00 |38% Off
SUGAR POP Body WashSUGAR POP Body Wash
SUGAR POP Body Wash
Rs. 199.00
Makeup Setting Spray (Kit)Makeup Setting Spray (Kit)
Makeup Setting Spray
Rs. 299.00
Save 47%SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 01 Perfect PicksSUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit - 01 Perfect Picks
SUGAR POP 4 in 1 Satin Matte Lipstick Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 949.00 |47% Off
Save 11%Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3
Nourishing Lip Balm Set of 3
Rs. 399.00Rs. 447.00 |11% Off
New LaunchSUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™SUGAR Glide Peptide Tripstick™
Save 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 04 Pastel Paradise4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 04 Pastel Paradise
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 04 Pastel Paradise
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off
Save 33%SUGAR POP Eye Essential KitSUGAR POP Eye Essential Kit
SUGAR POP Eye Essential Kit
Rs. 499.00Rs. 749.00 |33% Off
Save 10%HD Liquid FoundationHD Liquid Foundation
HD Liquid Foundation
Rs. 259.00Rs. 399.00 |35% Off
SUGAR Play Power Drip Lip Gloss - 06 Swanky
Dip & Twist Nail Lacquer RemoverDip & Twist Nail Lacquer Remover
Intense Nourishing LotionIntense Nourishing Lotion
Intense Nourishing Lotion
Rs. 99.00
Save 15%Waterproof Mascara - 01 Black (Kit)Waterproof Mascara - 01 Black (Kit)
Waterproof Mascara
Rs. 339.00Rs. 399.00 |15% Off
Save 50%4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow
4 in 1 Nail Lacquer Kit 03 Radiant Rainbow
Rs. 125.00Rs. 249.00 |50% Off

DIWALI DEALS

Festive Season Makeup Picks

A wide selection of SUGAR staples pulled together for the festive stretch, covering lips, eyes, base and cheeks. You'll find matte lip crayons and transferproof lipsticks, the Ace Of Face foundation stick, Kohl Of Honour kajal, mattifying compact and pore-minimizing primer. Suitable whether you're building a full Diwali look or restocking a few everyday basics.

For long events, pair the Matte Attack or Nothing Else Matter lipstick with the Dream Cover compact to control shine in humid weather. Prep with Base Of Glory primer before the foundation stick for smoother coverage. Reach for Tipsy Lips balm on softer days, and the Contour De Force palette or mini blush when you want more definition.