Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

699 GWP

699 GWP

Sort by

Save 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 15 Burnt Brunello
Save 15%The Effortless Glam Trio
The Effortless Glam Trio
Rs. 1,126.00Rs. 1,325.00 |15% Off
Save 12%The Everyday Duo
The Everyday Duo
Rs. 912.00Rs. 1,037.00 |12% Off
Save 12%The Lip & Lock Duo
The Lip & Lock Duo
Rs. 946.00Rs. 1,076.00 |12% Off
Save 23%Vineeta's Favourite Makeup KitVineeta's Favourite Makeup Kit
Vineeta's Favourite Makeup Kit
Rs. 2,999.00Rs. 3,894.00 |23% Off
Sold outSave 50%Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Coffee Culture Eye Firming Cream
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Sold outBold Unfold Waterproof MascaraBold Unfold Waterproof Mascara
Sold outBlend Trend Face Brush - 007 Powder
Blend Trend Face Brush
Rs. 499.00
Sold outSave 16%Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal - 01 Black Out (Blister Duo)
Kohl Of Honour Intense Kajal
Rs. 377.00Rs. 449.00 |16% Off
Sold outSave 50%Satin Matte Luxe LipstickSatin Matte Luxe Lipstick
Satin Matte Luxe Lipstick
Rs. 174.00Rs. 349.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%SUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip OilSUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip Oil
SUGAR Play Mega Hype Colour Changing Lip Oil
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Eyeshadow Palette - 01 Warm Neutrals (Kit)Eyeshadow Palette - 01 Warm Neutrals (Kit)
Eyeshadow Palette
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outOn saleSUGAR Tipsy Lips Scrub + Balm DuoSUGAR Tipsy Lips Scrub + Balm Duo
SUGAR Tipsy Lips Scrub + Balm Duo
Rs. 349.00Rs. 499.00 |30% Off
Sold outSatin Matte Lipstick (Kit)Satin Matte Lipstick (Kit)
Satin Matte Lipstick
Rs. 299.00
Sold outBlend Trend Face Brush - 006 Highlighter
Blend Trend Face Brush
Rs. 399.00
Sold outSave 5%Contour De Force Mini Bronzer - 02 Woody Wonder (Warm Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 404.00Rs. 425.00 |5% Off
Sold outSave 50%Transferproof Lip Crayon - 04 Coral NudeTransferproof Lip Crayon - 04 Coral Nude
Transferproof Lip Crayon
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%SUGAR Play High Key Chrome EyeshadowSUGAR Play High Key Chrome Eyeshadow
SUGAR Play High Key Chrome Eyeshadow
Rs. 249.00Rs. 499.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 50%Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum (TOI)Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum (TOI)
Glow Boosting Vitamin C Serum
Rs. 199.00Rs. 399.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 25%Perfecting PrimerPerfecting Primer
Perfecting Primer
Rs. 299.00Rs. 399.00 |25% Off
New LaunchSold outTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid SunscreenTan Ban 1% Kojic Acid Sunscreen
Sold outThe Most Eligiblur Correcting Primer - 02 Onward Orange (Orange)
Sold outSave 64%Arch Arrival Brow StylerArch Arrival Brow Styler
Arch Arrival Brow Styler
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outSave 50%Velvet Matte Lip LinerVelvet Matte Lip Liner
Velvet Matte Lip Liner
Rs. 115.00Rs. 229.00 |50% Off
Sold out16 HR Intense Perfume (Kit)16 HR Intense Perfume (Kit)
16 HR Intense Perfume
Rs. 249.00
Sold outSave 10%Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 Black (Kit)Waterproof Eyeliner - 01 Black (Kit)
Waterproof Eyeliner
Rs. 296.00Rs. 329.00 |10% Off
Sold outSave 35%Banana PowderBanana Powder
Banana Powder
Rs. 201.00Rs. 310.00 |35% Off
Sold outSUGAR POP Instant Brightening Serum with Hyaluronic Acid, Glutathione & SPF 20SUGAR POP Instant Brightening Serum with Hyaluronic Acid, Glutathione & SPF 20
Sold outIntense Kohl - 01 Black (TOI)Intense Kohl - 01 Black (TOI)
Intense Kohl
Rs. 329.00
Sold outSUGAR POP All In One Glow Cream with with Niacinamide And Glutathione Spf 20SUGAR POP All In One Glow Cream with with Niacinamide And Glutathione Spf 20
Sold outSave 43%5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout5 in 1 Lip Twist 01 Perfect Pout
5 in 1 Lip Twist
Rs. 399.00Rs. 699.00 |43% Off
Sold outSUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
SUGAR Iconic Makeup Kit
Rs. 1,649.00
Sold outContour De Force Mini Bronzer - 03 Caramel Captain (Chestnut Brown)
Contour De Force Mini Bronzer
Rs. 425.00
Sold outSave 50%Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer - 07 Vanilla Latte (Gift)
Auto Correct Creaseless Concealer
Rs. 299.00Rs. 599.00 |50% Off
Sold outSave 64%Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Partner In Shine Transferproof Lip Gloss 08 Pink Pinot
Rs. 249.00Rs. 699.00 |64% Off
Sold outEye Warned You So! Double Matte Eyeliner - 01 Black Swan (Black)
Sold outSUGAR POP Nail Lacquer 42 Marshmallow Pink
Sold outSave 15%Matte Attack Transferproof Lipstick + Dream Cover SPF15 Mattifying Compact Powder

699 GWP

Everyday Makeup Staples in One Place

This edit brings together SUGAR's core face, lip and eye picks, from Matte As Hell Crayon Lipsticks and transferproof Matte Attack to the Ace Of Face Foundation Stick, Dream Cover Compact and Kohl Of Honour Kajal. It suits anyone building a wearable kit for Indian weather, whether you want a full base or just a reliable lip and liner.

Start with base: use the Base Of Glory primer to smooth pores, then Ace Of Face for coverage and Dream Cover to control shine through the day. Pick crayon or liquid lipstick depending on how long you need it to hold, add Contour De Force for cheeks, and keep Tipsy Lips balm on hand for dryness.